BOYS Baseball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/15/2022* Tue vs. Cerro Gordo H 4:30 PM Snitker Field -
03/19/2022 Sat vs. LSA H 10:00 AM Snitker Field -
03/21/2022* Mon vs. Buffalo Tri-City - Tri City H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
03/22/2022* Tue vs. Argenta-Oreana H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
03/25/2022* Fri @ Leroy A 4:30 PM LEROY -
03/28/2022* Mon @ Morrisonville A 4:30 PM Raymond -
03/29/2022* Tue @ Central A&M A 4:30 PM CENTRAL A&M -
03/31/2022* Thu vs. St. Teresa H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/05/2022* Tue @ Sullivan A 4:30 PM SULLIVAN -
04/06/2022* Wed vs. Taylorville H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/07/2022* Thu vs. Shelbyville H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/09/2022* Sat vs. Arthur Christian - Triangular H 10:00 AM Baseball Field -
04/09/2022* Sat vs. Pana - Triangular H 12:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/12/2022* Tue @ Warrensburg-Latham A 4:30 PM WARRENSBURG-LATHAM -
04/15/2022* Fri vs. Tuscola H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/18/2022* Mon @ Clinton A 4:30 PM CLINTON -
04/20/2022* Wed vs. Central A&M H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/21/2022* Thu @ MacArthur A 4:30 PM MACARTHUR -
04/22/2022* Fri @ St. Teresa A 4:30 PM ST. TERESA -
04/25/2022* Mon vs. Sullivan H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/27/2022* Wed @ Shelbyville A 4:30 PM SHELBYVILLE -
04/29/2022* Fri vs. Warrensburg-Latham H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/02/2022* Mon vs. Mt. Pulaski H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/03/2022* Tue @ Tuscola A 4:30 PM TUSCOLA -
05/04/2022* Wed vs. Nokomis H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/05/2022* Thu vs. Clinton H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/06/2022* Fri @ Eisenhower A 4:30 PM EISENHOWER -
05/09/2022* Mon vs. ALAH H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/12/2022* Thu vs. Okaw Valley H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/14/2022* Sat @ Riverton A 10:00 AM RIVERTON -