Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    IC Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    IC Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marian Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Metea Valley HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Metea Valley HS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Niles West High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Marian Catholic High School
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Park Tudor High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Willowbrook HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Willowbrook HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Providence Catholic High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Providence Catholic High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mt. Carmel High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mt. Carmel High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Providence Catholic High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Providence Catholic High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mt. Carmel High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mt. Carmel High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    TBD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Trinity High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Mother McAuley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Mother McAuley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    TBD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Lady Broncos Finish 3rd!

    The Lady Broncos defeated Lanphier to take home the 3rd place trophy in the IHSA...

    Click for more
  • Lady Broncos Headed to State

    The Lady Broncos are headed back to State after a 55-33 convincing win over Grayslake...

    Click for more
  • Broncos Win 3rd Straight Title

    The Bronco Wrestlers won their third straight IHSA 3A State Title defeating Mt....

    Click for more
  • Wrestlers Advance to State

    Congratulations to the Varsity Wrestling Team on their 61-9 Team Sectional victory...

    Click for more
  • Lady Broncos Advance to Sectional Final

    The Lady Broncos were led by Tatiana Thomas' 23 points. The Lady Broncos advance...

    Click for more