Results

  • @ Plainfield Co-op

    09/04/2020

  • vs. Riverside-Brookfield

    09/10/2020

  • vs. LaSalle Peru

    09/15/2020

  • @ Oswego

    09/17/2020

  • vs. West Aurora

    09/24/2020

  • vs. Joliet West

    10/01/2020

  • @ LaSalle Peru High School

    10/08/2020

  • @ Independent Conference Meet (Swimming)

    10/17/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Joliet West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    LaSalle-Peru & Pontiac
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Plainfield Co-op
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    LaSalle H.S. Pentathlon
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Oct. 01
    IMSA INVITE-Cancelled
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    IMSA INVITE-Cancelled
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Illinois Math & Science Academy-Cancelled
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Oct. 07
    LaSalle Peru High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 12
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Kankakee
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    Independent Conference Meet (Swimming)
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Oct. 29
    Boiler "Tune Up"
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    Palatine Diving Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA Sectionals
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ava Adams 2021 Leah Barys 2021
Rebekah Baxa 2021 Eva Beck 2024
Mabel Benig 2023 Regan Caher 2022
Kylee Claypool 2023 Katie Graebner 2021
Emma Janulis 2021 Moira Kozlowski 2023
Taylin Lemke 2021 Daphne McCollom 2021
Trinity Schock 2023 Drew Smith 2021
Alina Wajda 2021 Nia Yost 2021
JV
Claire M. Beeler 2023 Jenna Bihler 2023
Margaret Bush 2022 Abby Carhart 2024
Gina Cimarolli 2023 Jordan Countryman 2022
Emma Frobish 2024 Kamryn Haake 2024
Alissandra Herrera 2024 Annie Honsik 2024
Peyton Kueltzo 2024 Ximena Macias 2021
Jocelyn Navarro 2024 Allison Ondreja 2023
Sarah Ratcliff 2022 Nivian Salcedo Gonzalez 2021
Molly Short 2023 Sarah Short 2024
Annabelle Zemaitis 2024 Kaiya Ziga 2023
Mackenzie Zweeres 2022
Varsity
Ava Adams 2021 Leah Barys 2021
Rebekah Baxa 2021 Eva Beck 2024
Mabel Benig 2023 Regan Caher 2022
Kylee Claypool 2023 Katie Graebner 2021
Emma Janulis 2021 Moira Kozlowski 2023
Taylin Lemke 2021 Daphne McCollom 2021
Trinity Schock 2023 Drew Smith 2021
Alina Wajda 2021 Nia Yost 2021
JV
Claire M. Beeler 2023 Jenna Bihler 2023
Margaret Bush 2022 Abby Carhart 2024
Gina Cimarolli 2023 Jordan Countryman 2022
Emma Frobish 2024 Kamryn Haake 2024
Alissandra Herrera 2024 Annie Honsik 2024
Peyton Kueltzo 2024 Ximena Macias 2021
Jocelyn Navarro 2024 Allison Ondreja 2023
Sarah Ratcliff 2022 Nivian Salcedo Gonzalez 2021
Molly Short 2023 Sarah Short 2024
Annabelle Zemaitis 2024 Kaiya Ziga 2023
Mackenzie Zweeres 2022