BOYS BASKETBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/05/2021 Fri vs. Dwight H 6:00 PM Morris -
02/06/2021 Sat @ Streator - Cancelled A 2:00 PM 4:00 PM Streator - Cancelled -
02/17/2021 Wed vs. Plano H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/19/2021 Fri vs. Ottawa H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/22/2021 Mon @ Rochelle - Cancelled A TBA 7:00 PM Rochelle - Cancelled -
02/24/2021 Wed @ Sycamore-Cancelled A TBA 7:00 PM Sycamore-cancelled -
02/26/2021 Fri vs. LASALLE PERU-Cancelled H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/27/2021 Sat vs. Sandwich - Cancelled H 3:00 PM Morris -
03/01/2021 Mon @ Kaneland A 5:15 PM 7:00 PM Kaneland -
03/03/2021 Wed @ Sandwich A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Sandwich -
03/05/2021 Fri @ Plano A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Plano -
03/06/2021 Sat vs. Kaneland H 1:00 PM Morris -
03/08/2021 Mon @ Ottawa A 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Ottawa -
03/10/2021 Wed vs. Rochelle H 7:00 PM Morris -
03/11/2021 Thu @ La Salle-Peru A 11:30 AM 7:00 PM La Salle-peru -
03/12/2021 Fri vs. Sycamore H 7:00 PM Morris -
Print
2020-2021 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/06/2021 Sat @ Streator A 12:15 PM 2:00 PM Streator -
02/09/2021 Tue @ Lasalle-Peru A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Lasalle-peru -
02/12/2021 Fri vs. Kaneland H 5:00 PM Morris -
02/13/2021 Sat vs. Sandwich H 4:00 PM Morris -
02/17/2021 Wed vs. Plano H 5:00 PM Morris -
02/19/2021 Fri vs. Ottawa H 5:00 PM Morris -
02/22/2021 Mon @ Rochelle A 2:30 PM 5:00 PM Rochelle -
02/24/2021 Wed @ Sycamore A 3:15 PM 5:00 PM Sycamore -
02/26/2021 Fri vs. LaSalle Peru H 5:00 PM Morris -
03/01/2021 Mon @ Kaneland - Cancelled A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Kaneland - Cancelled -
03/03/2021 Wed @ Sandwich - Cancelled A 3:45 PM 5:00 PM Sandwich - Cancelled -
03/05/2021 Fri @ Plano - Cancelled A 3:45 PM 5:00 PM Plano - Cancelled -
03/08/2021 Mon @ Ottawa A 3:45 PM 5:00 PM Ottawa -
03/10/2021 Wed vs. Rochelle H 5:00 PM Morris -
03/12/2021 Fri vs. Sycamore H 5:00 PM Morris -
Print
2020-2021 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/10/2021 Wed vs. Lasalle-Peru H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/11/2021 Thu vs. Kaneland H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/13/2021 Sat @ Sandwich - Cancelled A 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Sandwich - Cancelled -
02/20/2021 Sat @ Ottawa - Postponed A TBA 10:00 AM Ottawa - Postponed -
02/23/2021 Tue @ LaSalle Peru A 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Lasalle Peru -
02/25/2021 Thu vs. Rochelle - Cancelled H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/27/2021 Sat vs. Sycamore H 10:00 AM Morris -
03/02/2021 Tue @ Kaneland A 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Kaneland -
03/04/2021 Thu vs. Sandwich H 5:30 PM Morris -
03/06/2021 Sat vs. Plano H 10:00 AM Morris -
03/08/2021 Mon @ Plano A 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Plano -
03/09/2021 Tue vs. Ottawa H 5:30 PM Morris -
03/11/2021 Thu @ Rochelle A 3:15 PM 5:30 PM Rochelle -
03/13/2021 Sat @ Sycamore A 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Sycamore -