Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    Rugby

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Taft
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Hersey
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Riverside Brookfield
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Niles North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Niles North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Willowbrook
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Willowbrook
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Downers Grove South
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard East
    8:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    DePaul Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marion Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Argo
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Rugby

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Argo
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.