Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Leyden
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Marist
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    RUGBY

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Marist
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Leyden
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    WB QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    GANNON CUP
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    MORTON QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Addison Trail
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    addison trail - Doubleheader
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    addison trail - Doubleheader
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Proviso West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Proviso West
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Proviso West
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    addison trail - Doubleheader
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    addison trail - Doubleheader
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Addison Trail
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 22
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 22
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 22
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Soph B)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso East
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Lawn
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    MAINE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Taft
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Taft
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    MAINE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.