Results

  • @ Proviso East

    09/03/2020

  • vs. Willowbrook

    09/09/2020

  • vs. Oak Park River Forest

    09/14/2020

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    09/22/2020

  • @ Downers Grove South

    10/03/2020

  • @ HINSDALE SOUTH

    10/05/2020

  • @ Leyden

    10/13/2020

  • @ WSC Conference

    10/17/2020

  • @ Ihsa Regional

    10/24/2020

  • @ IHSA SECTIONALS

    10/31/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Sunday, Aug. 29
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Sunday, Aug. 29
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 30
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Lyons Township
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    PEORIA
    1:40 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Argo
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 20
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    West Suburban Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    West Suburban Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSSCOUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V X COUNTRY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Gael Arroyo 2022 Alexander Bacci 2022
Daniel Chavez 2022 Jesse Flores 2021
Silas Gudino 2021 Alfredo Jaramillo 2021
Anthony Lopez 2023 Luis Loza 2023
Alonso Martines 2024 Alexander Mena-Ibarra 2022
Joseph Prochaska 2022 Axel Ramirez 2023
Gabriel Ruiz 2021 Anthony Serrano 2022
JV
Adrian Abarca 2022 Julian Acosta 2023
Emanuel Almazan 2022 Isaac Andrade 2021
Antonio Avalos 2023 Antonio Ballesteros 2023
Dominick Cappetta 2021 Mauricio Lara 2022
Sebastian Mantilla 2023 David Martinez 2023
Maximiliano Ocampo 2022 Fernando Quintana 2023
Jazael Rodriguez 2022 Alekxander Rojas 2022
Antonio Torres 2022 Jorge O Zepeda Perez 2023
Freshman
Carlos Arroyo 2024 Jonathan Avalos 2024
Zion Campos 2024 Victor Cholico 2024
Alejandro Davila 2024 Joshua Galvan 2024
Angel Lechuga 2024 Jonathan Llort 2024
Tomas Lopez 2024 Samuel McNeilly 2024
Kevin Moreno 2024 Luis Moreno Jr 2024
Emilio Ramos 2024 Miguel Rojas 2024
Manuel Soto 2024
Varsity
Gael Arroyo 2022 Alexander Bacci 2022
Daniel Chavez 2022 Jesse Flores 2021
Silas Gudino 2021 Alfredo Jaramillo 2021
Anthony Lopez 2023 Luis Loza 2023
Alonso Martines 2024 Alexander Mena-Ibarra 2022
Joseph Prochaska 2022 Axel Ramirez 2023
Gabriel Ruiz 2021 Anthony Serrano 2022
JV
Adrian Abarca 2022 Julian Acosta 2023
Emanuel Almazan 2022 Isaac Andrade 2021
Antonio Avalos 2023 Antonio Ballesteros 2023
Dominick Cappetta 2021 Mauricio Lara 2022
Sebastian Mantilla 2023 David Martinez 2023
Maximiliano Ocampo 2022 Fernando Quintana 2023
Jazael Rodriguez 2022 Alekxander Rojas 2022
Antonio Torres 2022 Jorge O Zepeda Perez 2023
Freshman
Carlos Arroyo 2024 Jonathan Avalos 2024
Zion Campos 2024 Victor Cholico 2024
Alejandro Davila 2024 Joshua Galvan 2024
Angel Lechuga 2024 Jonathan Llort 2024
Tomas Lopez 2024 Samuel McNeilly 2024
Kevin Moreno 2024 Luis Moreno Jr 2024
Emilio Ramos 2024 Miguel Rojas 2024
Manuel Soto 2024