Results

  • vs. Francis Parker

    03/21/2019 | WIN 4-3

  • @ Willowbrook

    04/09/2019 | LOSS 3-4

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    04/11/2019 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Downers Grove South

    04/16/2019 | LOSS 0-7

  • vs. Leyden

    04/18/2019

  • vs. LEYDEN

    04/24/2019 | WIN 4-3

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    04/25/2019

  • @ East Aurora

    04/27/2019

  • vs. Nazareth

    05/01/2019

  • vs. Riverside Brookfield

    05/03/2019

  • vs. Oak Lawn

    05/06/2019

  • @ West Suburban Conference

    05/11/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 05
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 15
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 16
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 16
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Adrian Avila Doubles 2019 Anthony Cervantes Doubles 2019
Diego Eloisa Doubles 2020 Anthony Espinosa Singles 2019
Van Ferry Doubles 2020 Nadrian Fiesta Singles 2019
Nico Fuentes Singles 2020 Luis Gonzalez Doubles 2019
Roberto Jaime 2019 Anthony Kwote Doubles 2019
Julian Lopez 2020 Ernie Melendez Doubles 2020
Alan Montaño Doubles 2019 Moises Orozco Doubles 2019
Marco Villegas 2019
JV1
Brandon Alvarez 2020 Alwyn Galves 2022
Alexis Gomez 2021 Alex Magana 2021
Cesar Martinez 2021 Daniel Reiter 2022
Brandon Roque 2022 Alexis Serrano 2021
Varsity
Adrian Avila Doubles 2019 Anthony Cervantes Doubles 2019
Diego Eloisa Doubles 2020 Anthony Espinosa Singles 2019
Van Ferry Doubles 2020 Nadrian Fiesta Singles 2019
Nico Fuentes Singles 2020 Luis Gonzalez Doubles 2019
Roberto Jaime 2019 Anthony Kwote Doubles 2019
Julian Lopez 2020 Ernie Melendez Doubles 2020
Alan Montaño Doubles 2019 Moises Orozco Doubles 2019
Marco Villegas 2019
JV1
Brandon Alvarez 2020 Alwyn Galves 2022
Alexis Gomez 2021 Alex Magana 2021
Cesar Martinez 2021 Daniel Reiter 2022
Brandon Roque 2022 Alexis Serrano 2021