Results

  • @ Triad High School

    03/21/2020

  • @ Galesburg High School

    03/26/2020

  • @ Metamora High School

    03/28/2020

  • vs. Peoria Christian High School

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Pekin High School

    04/02/2020

  • @ Washington High School

    04/07/2020

  • @ Peoria Notre Dame High School

    04/08/2020

  • vs. Metamora High School

    04/14/2020

  • @ Streator Township High School

    04/16/2020

  • @ Pekin High School

    04/18/2020

  • @ East Peoria High School

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Urbana High School

    04/22/2020

  • vs. Normal Community West High School

    04/23/2020

  • @ TBA

    04/24/2020

  • @ TBA

    04/25/2020

  • vs. Limestone High School

    04/28/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/01/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/02/2020

  • @ Dunlap High School

    05/05/2020

  • @ Mid Illini Conference

    05/15/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Mar. 25
    Galesburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 07
    Peoria Notre Dame High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Urbana High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Normal Community West High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Mar. 24
    Galesburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kyle Braker 2021 Carson Combs 2021
Zach Grimm 2020 Connor Loudermilk 2021
Ryker Martin 2021 Cameron Myers 2022
Dave Patel 2020 Blake Plotner 2021
Connor Polk 2020 Kaden Radloff 2021
Tyler Rolinitis 2021 Tyler Scheck 2021
Andrew Winkler 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Max Arnold 2022 Henry Benton 2023
Benjamin Darcy 2022 Joel Getz 2022
Misikir Kaufman 2023 Seth Klopfenstein 2023
Connor Loudermilk 2021 Steel Martin 2023
Gavin Reay-Simmons 2023 Blake Shoemaker 2023
Max Shoemaker 2022 Cameron Shook 2022
Jacob Stock 2022 Max Sullivan 2023
Andrew Winkler 2022 Kurt Zwetz 2023
Varsity
Kyle Braker 2021 Carson Combs 2021
Zach Grimm 2020 Connor Loudermilk 2021
Ryker Martin 2021 Cameron Myers 2022
Dave Patel 2020 Blake Plotner 2021
Connor Polk 2020 Kaden Radloff 2021
Tyler Rolinitis 2021 Tyler Scheck 2021
Andrew Winkler 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Max Arnold 2022 Henry Benton 2023
Benjamin Darcy 2022 Joel Getz 2022
Misikir Kaufman 2023 Seth Klopfenstein 2023
Connor Loudermilk 2021 Steel Martin 2023
Gavin Reay-Simmons 2023 Blake Shoemaker 2023
Max Shoemaker 2022 Cameron Shook 2022
Jacob Stock 2022 Max Sullivan 2023
Andrew Winkler 2022 Kurt Zwetz 2023