Results

  • vs. Benet

    08/27/2019 | WIN 92-78

  • @ Ignatius

    09/05/2019 | LOSS 76-167

  • @ Palatine, Dundee Crown

    09/07/2019 | WIN 85-79

  • @ Fenwick

    09/10/2019 | LOSS 74-109

  • @ St. Viator Invite

    09/14/2019 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ Homewood Flossmoor

    09/18/2019 | WIN 113-72

  • vs. DeLaSalle

    09/24/2019 | WIN 139-28

  • @ Friars Invitational

    09/28/2019 | n/a 7th Place -

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    10/05/2019 | n/a Tied for 7th-

  • vs. Rosary

    10/15/2019 | LOSS 76-92

  • vs. Marist

    10/23/2019 | WIN 125-40

  • @ Swimming Conference Championship

    11/02/2019 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ Palatine

    11/09/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    11/16/2019 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    11/22/2019

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    11/23/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Fenwick
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Palatine, Dundee Crown
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Friars Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    DeLaSalle
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Sandburg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Homewood Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Oct. 13
    Rosary
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Oct. 21
    Marist
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    Swimming Conference Championship
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    Palatine
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Nov. 14
    IHSA Sectionals
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Nov. 20
    IHSA State Finals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Nov. 21
    IHSA State Finals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Swimming | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Grace Amado 2020 Isabelle Arquilla 2021
Brigid Barkmeier 2020 Rachel Brown 2022
Gladys Contreras 2021 Aubrey Doyle 2012
Madeline DuMais 2022 Hannah Gnatt 2021
Evelyn Ivers 2023 Maeve Keeley 2021
Grace LaMantia 2022 Emily Manos 2023
Lilly Mccarthy 2020 Elizabeth Mcnicholas 2021
Bella Morquecho 2023 Kiara Morquecho 2021
Zakiya Nickson 2021 Maura Quinn 2021
Morgan Riordan 2020 Madeline Schultz 2021
JV
Elizabeth Allison 2022 Sasha Anoshenko 2021
Isabella Bersell-Bonny 2023 Mia Burns 2022
Grace Celauro 2023 Clare Condon 2021
Maria Condron 2023 Ashley Daly 2023
Ann Dedio 2023 Molly Demer 2023
Julia Earley 2022 Anna Fagan 2022
Olivia Goosherst 2022 Donna Herman 2023
Aine Hynes 2023 Kathryn Jackson 2020
Ndeye Kambe 2023 Hope Lukasik 2022
Amelie Momgbet 2023 Ella Mulchrone 2023
Maddie Murphy 2023 Grace Novick 2022
Madeline Obrzut 2022 Lily O'Connor 2023
Keelin O'Mahony 2021 Shannon Parks 2022
Emma Razo 2023 Norah Sullivan 2021
Isis Swanborg 2022 Colleen Taylor 2022
Allison Thompson 2021 Emma Urbon-Newman 2022
Kiriana Williams 2023 Alexandra Zurita 2020
Varsity
Grace Amado 2020 Isabelle Arquilla 2021
Brigid Barkmeier 2020 Rachel Brown 2022
Gladys Contreras 2021 Aubrey Doyle 2012
Madeline DuMais 2022 Hannah Gnatt 2021
Evelyn Ivers 2023 Maeve Keeley 2021
Grace LaMantia 2022 Emily Manos 2023
Lilly Mccarthy 2020 Elizabeth Mcnicholas 2021
Bella Morquecho 2023 Kiara Morquecho 2021
Zakiya Nickson 2021 Maura Quinn 2021
Morgan Riordan 2020 Madeline Schultz 2021
JV
Elizabeth Allison 2022 Sasha Anoshenko 2021
Isabella Bersell-Bonny 2023 Mia Burns 2022
Grace Celauro 2023 Clare Condon 2021
Maria Condron 2023 Ashley Daly 2023
Ann Dedio 2023 Molly Demer 2023
Julia Earley 2022 Anna Fagan 2022
Olivia Goosherst 2022 Donna Herman 2023
Aine Hynes 2023 Kathryn Jackson 2020
Ndeye Kambe 2023 Hope Lukasik 2022
Amelie Momgbet 2023 Ella Mulchrone 2023
Maddie Murphy 2023 Grace Novick 2022
Madeline Obrzut 2022 Lily O'Connor 2023
Keelin O'Mahony 2021 Shannon Parks 2022
Emma Razo 2023 Norah Sullivan 2021
Isis Swanborg 2022 Colleen Taylor 2022
Allison Thompson 2021 Emma Urbon-Newman 2022
Kiriana Williams 2023 Alexandra Zurita 2020