BOYS BASKETBALL

Print
2021-2022 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/22/2021 Mon @ Wheaton Academy - Wheaton Academy Tournament A 5:45 PM Wheaton Academy -
11/24/2021 Wed @ Wheaton Academy - Wheaton Academy Tournament A 7:30 PM Wheaton Academy -
11/26/2021 Fri @ Wheaton Academy - Wheaton Academy Tournament A 2:15 PM Wheaton Academy -
11/27/2021 Sat @ Wheaton Academy - Wheaton Academy Tournament A TBA Wheaton Academy -
11/30/2021 Tue vs. East Aurora H 5:00 PM Aux Gym -
12/03/2021 Fri vs. Dekalb H 5:30PM aux -
12/10/2021 Fri @ Waubonsie Valley A 5:30 PM Waubonsie Valley -
12/14/2021 Tue @ Waukegan High School A 5:30 PM Waukegan High School -
12/17/2021 Fri vs. Neuqua Valley H 5:30 PM aux -
12/22/2021 Wed vs. Geneva H 4:30 PM Aux Gym -
12/27/2021* Mon vs. Invite - MVHS Fresh A and B Holiday Tourney H TBA Main And Aux Gyms -
12/28/2021* Tue vs. Invite - MVHS Fresh A and B Holiday Tourney H TBA Main And Aux Gyms -
01/07/2022 Fri @ Naperville North A 5:30 PM Naperville North -
01/12/2022 Wed vs. Oswego H 5:30 PM Aux Gym -
01/14/2022 Fri @ Naperville Central A 5:30 PM Naperville Central -
01/21/2022 Fri @ Dekalb A 5:30 PM Dekalb -
01/25/2022 Tue @ Elk Grove A 5:30 PM Elk Grove -
01/28/2022 Fri vs. Waubonsie Valley H 5:30 PM aux -
02/01/2022 Tue @ Nazareth Academy A 5:30 PM Nazareth Academy -
02/04/2022 Fri @ Neuqua Valley A 5:30 PM Neuqua Valley -
02/11/2022 Fri vs. Naperville North H 5:30 PM aux -
02/15/2022 Tue vs. Naperville Central H 5:30 PM aux -
02/17/2022 Thu @ West Aurora - King of Hill A 5:00 PM West Aurora -
02/18/2022 Fri @ West Aurora - King of Hill A 5:00 PM West Aurora -
02/19/2022 Sat @ West Aurora - King of Hill A 9:00 AM West Aurora -