Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Practice Starts (18, 17-1, 16-2, 15-3, 14-4)
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Benet
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    St. Francis
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FSA)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Benet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Benet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    TBA
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Benet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    New Trier
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    New Trier
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FSB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.