Results

  • @ Practice Starts (15 dates)

    02/11/2019

  • @ Downers Grove North

    02/27/2019

  • @ Andrew

    03/06/2019

  • @ Niles West

    03/09/2019

  • @ Lake Park

    03/13/2019

  • @ Hinsdale Central

    03/15/2019

  • vs. Naperville Central

    03/20/2019

  • @ Lake Park

    03/22/2019

  • @ Mundelein High School

    04/11/2019

  • @ Conant

    04/12/2019

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South

    04/18/2019

  • vs. IHSA SECTIONAL

    05/01/2019

  • @ IHSA STATE

    05/10/2019

  • @ IHSA STATE

    05/11/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Feb. 17
    Practice Starts (15 dates)
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 04
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 11
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 11
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Niles West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Niles West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 20
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 25
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Lake Park Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Mundelein High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Conant
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 06
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 15
    IHSA STATE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V GYMNASTICS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ridge Dart 2019 Mhammad Diaby 2019
Colin Geraghty 2020 Ethan He 2021
Michael Hunter 2019 Eric Loid 2019
James Mathusek 2020 George Polski 2019
Sophomore
Mark DeGeorge 2021 Shailen Doshi 2021
Andrés Lau 2021 Nathan Printz 2021
Joseph Sciabica 2021 Brendon Trahey 2019
Freshman
Neev Agrawal 2022 Devin Chitwood 2022
Garrett Dahn 2022 Ryan Morrow 2022
Nathan Printz 2021 Gavin Rump 2022
Alexander Spitzner 2022 Clayton Stallings 2022
Julian Zhang 2022
Varsity
Ridge Dart 2019 Mhammad Diaby 2019
Colin Geraghty 2020 Ethan He 2021
Michael Hunter 2019 Eric Loid 2019
James Mathusek 2020 George Polski 2019
Sophomore
Mark DeGeorge 2021 Shailen Doshi 2021
Andrés Lau 2021 Nathan Printz 2021
Joseph Sciabica 2021 Brendon Trahey 2019
Freshman
Neev Agrawal 2022 Devin Chitwood 2022
Garrett Dahn 2022 Ryan Morrow 2022
Nathan Printz 2021 Gavin Rump 2022
Alexander Spitzner 2022 Clayton Stallings 2022
Julian Zhang 2022