Results

  • @ RICHWOODS HIGH SCHOOL

    08/31/2019 | WIN 129-56

  • vs. DUNLAP HIGH SCHOOL

    09/12/2019 | LOSS 71-115

  • vs. CHAMPAIGN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

    09/14/2019 | WIN 314-191

  • vs. CHAMPAIGN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL

    09/14/2019 | WIN 314-158

  • vs. NORMAL COMMUNITY INVITE

    09/21/2019 | LOSS 5th Place -

  • @ PEORIA NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL

    09/26/2019 | WIN 109-77

  • @ BLOOMINGTON INVITE

    09/28/2019 | LOSS 3rd Place -

  • vs. OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL

    10/01/2019 | WIN 742-347

  • vs. Mahomet-Seymour High School

    10/01/2019 | WIN 742-481

  • vs. URBANA HIGH SCHOOL

    10/01/2019 | WIN 742-242

  • @ Richwoods Invite

    10/05/2019 | LOSS 4th Place -

  • @ Intercity Meet

    10/10/2019 | LOSS 3rd Place -

  • @ UNITED TOWNSHIP INVITE

    10/12/2019 | LOSS 6th Place -

  • @ DANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/19/2019 | WIN 232.5-117

  • @ NORMAL WEST HIGH SCHOOL

    10/19/2019 | LOSS 232.5-257.5

  • @ PEORIA RICHWOODS FROSH INVITE

    10/23/2019 | LOSS 3rd Place -

  • @ PEKIN HIGH SCHOOL

    10/26/2019 | WIN 111-72

  • @ BIG 12 DIVING MEET

    11/01/2019 | N/A NA-

  • @ Big 12 Conference Meet

    11/02/2019 | LOSS 2nd Place -

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    11/16/2019 | LOSS 3rd Place -

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    11/22/2019 | LOSS Weber (Diving)-DNP-

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    11/23/2019 | N/A Heimstead-200 IM 6th Place -Heimstead-100 Fly 4th Place

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    NORMAL COMMUNITY INVITE
    08:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Bloomington Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Richwoods Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Intercity Meet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    NORMAL WEST HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    DANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Oct. 21
    Richwoods F/S Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 23
    Big 12 Conference Meet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    Big 12 Conference Meet
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V/JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
V/JV
Lauren Bengtson 2022 Brianna Bergmann 2021
Jillian Biddle 2023 Amaris Boore 2022
Shreenija Reddy Daggavolu 2022 Cecilie Goldenbaum 2020
Morghan Hackman 2021 Larissa Harr 2022
Rose Harshbarger 2023 Julia Heimstead 2020
Shreni Jain 2022 Suhana Kashinathappa 2023
Meghan Kilcoin 2023 Victoria Killian 2023
Tessa Lafferty 2023 Sydney LaForest 2020
Andrea Marcella 2022 Jolina Martin 2020
Maddie McBurney 2021 Brianna McNeil 2020
Brooklyn McNeil 2022 Jenna Merrill 2020
Nina Osborne 2023 Hannah Ragains 2023
Avani Rai 2023 Kaitlin Reedy 2022
Grace Skeate 2022 Janelle Sutter 2023
Megan Travis 2020 Anya Weber 2020
Paris Wills 2022 Pyper S. Wood 2023
Tianna Zeigler 2022
V/JV
Lauren Bengtson 2022 Brianna Bergmann 2021
Jillian Biddle 2023 Amaris Boore 2022
Shreenija Reddy Daggavolu 2022 Cecilie Goldenbaum 2020
Morghan Hackman 2021 Larissa Harr 2022
Rose Harshbarger 2023 Julia Heimstead 2020
Shreni Jain 2022 Suhana Kashinathappa 2023
Meghan Kilcoin 2023 Victoria Killian 2023
Tessa Lafferty 2023 Sydney LaForest 2020
Andrea Marcella 2022 Jolina Martin 2020
Maddie McBurney 2021 Brianna McNeil 2020
Brooklyn McNeil 2022 Jenna Merrill 2020
Nina Osborne 2023 Hannah Ragains 2023
Avani Rai 2023 Kaitlin Reedy 2022
Grace Skeate 2022 Janelle Sutter 2023
Megan Travis 2020 Anya Weber 2020
Paris Wills 2022 Pyper S. Wood 2023
Tianna Zeigler 2022