Results

  • @ Rock Falls HS

    08/24/2021

  • @ Sycamore HS

    08/31/2021

  • @ Oregon HS

    09/04/2021

  • @ Oregon HS

    09/08/2021

  • @ Princeton HS

    09/11/2021

  • @ Rock Falls HS

    09/14/2021

  • @ Bureau Valley HS

    09/18/2021

  • @ Byron HS

    09/22/2021

  • @ Peoria Notre Dame HS

    09/24/2021

  • @ Conference

    09/28/2021

  • @ Augustana

    10/01/2021

  • @ Erie/Prophetstown Coop

    10/05/2021

  • @ Amboy HS

    10/11/2021

  • @ Peoria Heights HS

    10/16/2021

  • @ Regionals

    10/23/2021

  • @ Sectionals

    10/30/2021

  • @ State Finals

    11/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Byron HS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Peoria Notre Dame HS
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Augustana
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Erie/Prophetstown Coop
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Oct. 11
    Amboy HS
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Peoria Heights HS
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    Regionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    State Finals
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kenneth Boesen John Craft Jr. 2022
Claire Crisham Maxwell Deforest 2023
Zachary Deforest 2025 Logan Devine
Zion Fiorini Carver Grummert
Espen Hammes 2024 Monica Healy 2023
Samuel Mauch 2024 Griffin Moran 2022
Thomas Powers 2022 Raul Reyes Zamora 2023
Annie Rude Gianna Sagel
Lucas Schaab Lucas Simpson
Kaden Welty 2022 Gianna Widolff 2023
Wyatt Widolff
Varsity
Kenneth Boesen John Craft Jr. 2022
Claire Crisham Maxwell Deforest 2023
Zachary Deforest 2025 Logan Devine
Zion Fiorini Carver Grummert
Espen Hammes 2024 Monica Healy 2023
Samuel Mauch 2024 Griffin Moran 2022
Thomas Powers 2022 Raul Reyes Zamora 2023
Annie Rude Gianna Sagel
Lucas Schaab Lucas Simpson
Kaden Welty 2022 Gianna Widolff 2023
Wyatt Widolff