BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 SO Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020 Tue vs. New Trier - CSL Crossover H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
12/04/2020 Fri @ Evanston Township - CSL Crossover A 5:00 PM Evanston Township -
12/08/2020 Tue vs. Glenbrook South High School - CSL Crossover H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
12/11/2020 Fri vs. Niles West H 5:00 PM Main Gym - NN -
01/05/2021 Tue vs. Highland Park H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
01/08/2021 Fri vs. Deerfield High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
01/12/2021 Tue vs. Maine East H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
01/15/2021 Fri vs. Maine West High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -
01/19/2021 Tue @ Vernon Hills A 5:30 PM Vernon Hills -
01/22/2021 Fri @ Highland Park A 5:30 PM Highland Park -
01/26/2021 Tue @ Deerfield High School A 5:30 PM Deerfield High School -
01/29/2021 Fri @ Maine West High School A 5:30 PM Maine West High School -
02/02/2021 Tue @ Maine East A 5:30 PM Maine East -
02/05/2021 Fri vs. Vernon Hills H 5:30 PM Main Gym - NN -