Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DeKalb
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DeKalb
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Saint Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Saint Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Lincoln Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Lincoln Way Central
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    MS TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles North
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles North
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Saint Charles North
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Andrew
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Saint Charles North
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Arcadia
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC OFFICE

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Neuqua Valley
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Conant
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Libertyville
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Schaumburg
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Schaumburg
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard East
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Neuqua Valley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Benet Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Hinsdale Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Benet Academy
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Buffalo Grove
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Hinsdale Central
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central
    01:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Arcadia
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lockport
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lincoln Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    OPRF
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    OPRF
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC OFFICE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Booster Meeting
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Metea Valley
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Metea Valley
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Metea Valley
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Viator
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Naperville North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.