Results

  • vs. Oak Forest Swim Pentathlon

    12/06/2019 | n/a 4th Place - 479 Points-

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    12/14/2019 | n/a 7th Place - 73 points -

  • @ Argo Community High School

    12/14/2019 | n/a

  • @ Tinley Park And Bremen

    12/17/2019 | WIN 106-TP - 131 BR - 43

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    12/20/2019 | n/a 3rd Place- 225 points-

  • vs. Richards, Argo

    12/27/2019 | n/a OF - 101-Richards - 105 Argo - 89

  • @ Lincoln-way Central High School

    01/02/2020 | N/A 8th place - 45 points-

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    01/07/2020 | LOSS 74-ABS- 99 EP-131

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    01/07/2020 | LOSS 74-EP - 131. ABS -99

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    01/14/2020 | LOSS 56-120

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    01/14/2020 | LOSS 120-56

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    01/16/2020 | WIN 103-61

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    01/16/2020 | WIN 97-78

  • @ Reavis High School

    01/23/2020 | LOSS 65-LEM-126. REA-132

  • @ Shepard High School

    01/24/2020

  • @ Shepard High School

    01/25/2020 | N/A 80 points -5th place-

  • vs. T.F. South High School

    01/28/2020 | WIN 110-39

  • vs. Ssc Conference Dive

    02/05/2020

  • @ Ssc Conference Dive

    02/06/2020 | n/a 196 - 3rd Place-

  • @ IHSA Sectional Meet

    02/22/2020 | n/a 50 - 9th Place -

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    02/28/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 04
    Oak Forest Swim Pentathlon
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Eisenhower High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Argo Community High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    Bremen High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Richards High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 18
    Tinley Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 29
    Lincoln-way Central High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    TRI W/ EP, ABS
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Shepard High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Shepard High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Wednesday, Feb. 03
    Ssc Conference Dive
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Swimming and Diving | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mohammad Askari 2020 Bruno Carrillo 2022
Joe Everitt 2021 Thomas Florek 2021
Jesse Gonzalez 2021 Luke Holewa 2020
Peter Lambros 2020 Benjamin Lisak 2021
Connor Mensing 2020 Joshua Ratliff 2020
JV
Andrew Campos 2022 Kendahl Cook 2023
Elmer Coreas Funes 2022 Sergio Gurrola 2023
Anthony Harshman 2022 Francesco Lio 2022
David Martinez 2023 Jonah Mensing 2023
Sean O'Brien 2022 Daniel Ochoa 2022
Michael Speaker 2022
Varsity
Mohammad Askari 2020 Bruno Carrillo 2022
Joe Everitt 2021 Thomas Florek 2021
Jesse Gonzalez 2021 Luke Holewa 2020
Peter Lambros 2020 Benjamin Lisak 2021
Connor Mensing 2020 Joshua Ratliff 2020
JV
Andrew Campos 2022 Kendahl Cook 2023
Elmer Coreas Funes 2022 Sergio Gurrola 2023
Anthony Harshman 2022 Francesco Lio 2022
David Martinez 2023 Jonah Mensing 2023
Sean O'Brien 2022 Daniel Ochoa 2022
Michael Speaker 2022