Results

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL

    09/02/2021

  • @ INVITE

    09/04/2021

  • vs. GLENBARD WEST

    09/13/2021

  • vs. GLENBARD WEST

    09/16/2021

  • @ INVITE

    09/18/2021

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH

    09/23/2021

  • @ INVITE

    09/25/2021

  • @ PROVISO WEST

    09/30/2021

  • @ INVITE

    10/06/2021

  • @ WSC

    10/16/2021

  • @ IHSA

    10/23/2021

  • @ IHSA

    10/30/2021

  • @ IHSA

    11/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 06
    INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 01
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 15
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 15
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 22
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 22
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 15
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSSCOUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V X COUNTRY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Charles Ader 2022 Owen Augustine 2023
Clayton Baird 2023 Saul Bazer 2023
Roscoe Cadwell 2022 Seth Calhoun 2023
Roger Carstens 2023 Joseph Cote 2023
Milan Datta-Nemana 2023 Aiden Davies 2022
Louis DeLano 2022 Roan Egan 2023
Jackson Elza 2023 Savion Fultz 2023
Alexander Goldstein 2022 Evan Hauptmann 2023
Nicholas Hinojosa 2023 Josiah Jennison 2022
Daniel Johnson 2024 Arman Khaledan 2022
Otto Klein 2022 Ryan Leonard 2022
Daniel Lim 2023 Michael Michelotti 2024
Ryan Miller 2023 Wes Morrison 2022
Liam Newhart 2023 Benjamin Niewoehner 2023
Brady O’Connor 2023 Charlie O'Keefe 2022
Nicholas Parrell 2023 Cameron Robinson 2022
Leo Rooney 2022 Aleksander Saame 2023
Jonathan Schiff 2023 Reuben Sonnenschein 2023
Dante Stukel 2022 Ezra Stukel 2022
Reed Uebelhor 2023 Santiago Valle 2023
Timothy Vietzen 2023 Aden Weiss 2022
Ezekiel Wells 2023
JV
Ruben Acevedo 2024 Max Bennett 2024
Jacob Brookes 2025 Cameron Chi 2024
Hudson Davis 2025 Jack deBeers 2025
Joseph Egan 2025 Mariano Escobedo 2024
Gregory Fox 2025 Franklin Gilfillan 2025
Jacob Green 2024 Andrew Harmon 2025
Finnegan Kelly 2025 Patrick Kurrle 2024
Kenneth Lugo 2025 Samuel Mendez 2024
Jack Moore 2024 Kasper Moorman 2025
Jasper Morrison 2025 Sebastian Mrotzek 2024
James Nacke 2025 Lewis O’Connor 2024
Evan O'Brien 2024 Liam O'Connor 2025
Peter O'Keefe 2025 Pablo Palmisano 2024
Ruben Pillado 2024 Woody Rowoldt 2025
Henry Schacht 2024 Connor Schupp 2025
Zechariah Steiner 2025 Robert Tansey 2025
Derek Thornton 2025 Cayden Weber 2024
Eric Young 2025
Varsity
Charles Ader 2022 Owen Augustine 2023
Clayton Baird 2023 Saul Bazer 2023
Roscoe Cadwell 2022 Seth Calhoun 2023
Roger Carstens 2023 Joseph Cote 2023
Milan Datta-Nemana 2023 Aiden Davies 2022
Louis DeLano 2022 Roan Egan 2023
Jackson Elza 2023 Savion Fultz 2023
Alexander Goldstein 2022 Evan Hauptmann 2023
Nicholas Hinojosa 2023 Josiah Jennison 2022
Daniel Johnson 2024 Arman Khaledan 2022
Otto Klein 2022 Ryan Leonard 2022
Daniel Lim 2023 Michael Michelotti 2024
Ryan Miller 2023 Wes Morrison 2022
Liam Newhart 2023 Benjamin Niewoehner 2023
Brady O’Connor 2023 Charlie O'Keefe 2022
Nicholas Parrell 2023 Cameron Robinson 2022
Leo Rooney 2022 Aleksander Saame 2023
Jonathan Schiff 2023 Reuben Sonnenschein 2023
Dante Stukel 2022 Ezra Stukel 2022
Reed Uebelhor 2023 Santiago Valle 2023
Timothy Vietzen 2023 Aden Weiss 2022
Ezekiel Wells 2023
JV
Ruben Acevedo 2024 Max Bennett 2024
Jacob Brookes 2025 Cameron Chi 2024
Hudson Davis 2025 Jack deBeers 2025
Joseph Egan 2025 Mariano Escobedo 2024
Gregory Fox 2025 Franklin Gilfillan 2025
Jacob Green 2024 Andrew Harmon 2025
Finnegan Kelly 2025 Patrick Kurrle 2024
Kenneth Lugo 2025 Samuel Mendez 2024
Jack Moore 2024 Kasper Moorman 2025
Jasper Morrison 2025 Sebastian Mrotzek 2024
James Nacke 2025 Lewis O’Connor 2024
Evan O'Brien 2024 Liam O'Connor 2025
Peter O'Keefe 2025 Pablo Palmisano 2024
Ruben Pillado 2024 Woody Rowoldt 2025
Henry Schacht 2024 Connor Schupp 2025
Zechariah Steiner 2025 Robert Tansey 2025
Derek Thornton 2025 Cayden Weber 2024
Eric Young 2025