Results

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH

    11/23/2021

  • vs. BATAVIA

    11/24/2021

  • @ FENTON

    11/30/2021

  • vs. OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST

    12/03/2021

  • @ FENTON

    12/04/2021

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL

    12/09/2021

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE NORTH

    12/10/2021

  • @ PONTIAC

    12/10/2021

  • @ CONANT

    12/11/2021

  • @ MAINE EAST

    12/18/2021

  • @ INVITE

    12/18/2021

  • @ OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL

    12/29/2021

  • @ WEST CHICAGO

    01/08/2022

  • @ GLENBARD WEST

    01/14/2022

  • @ INVITE

    01/15/2022

  • vs. SCHAUMBURG

    01/21/2022

  • vs. OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST

    01/22/2022

  • vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP

    01/26/2022

  • @ OAK FOREST

    02/02/2022

  • @ IHSA

    02/11/2022

  • @ IHSA

    02/12/2022

  • @ IHSA

    02/25/2022

  • @ IHSA

    02/26/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    FENTON
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    PONTIAC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    CONANT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    MAINE EAST
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 29
    OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 30

    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    WEST CHICAGO
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 14
    GLENBARD WEST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 21
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 22
    OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mayan Alwaeli 2025 Megan Barajas 2025
Louise Calkins 2023 Kennedi Dickens 2022
Sarah Epshtein 2024 Tamera Erving 2024
M Cerys Hattersley 0'0" 2022 Bentley Hills 2022
M Sarah Hollis 0'0" 2023 Pearl Lacey 2025
Makayla Manual 2025 Andrea Munoz 2023
Camila Neuman 2022 Keydy Peralta Mejia 2023
Nailatou Sadikou 2025 Naima Sadikou 2023
Chloe Smith 2022 Maria Paola Triana Diaz 2022
Isabella Tyma 2022 Tiffany White 2022
Trinity White 2022
Varsity
Mayan Alwaeli 2025 Megan Barajas 2025
Louise Calkins 2023 Kennedi Dickens 2022
Sarah Epshtein 2024 Tamera Erving 2024
M Cerys Hattersley 0'0" 2022 Bentley Hills 2022
M Sarah Hollis 0'0" 2023 Pearl Lacey 2025
Makayla Manual 2025 Andrea Munoz 2023
Camila Neuman 2022 Keydy Peralta Mejia 2023
Nailatou Sadikou 2025 Naima Sadikou 2023
Chloe Smith 2022 Maria Paola Triana Diaz 2022
Isabella Tyma 2022 Tiffany White 2022
Trinity White 2022