Results

  • vs.

    11/19/2018

  • vs.

    11/21/2018

  • vs.

    11/23/2018

  • vs.

    11/24/2018

  • @ Ashton-Franklin Center High School

    11/27/2018

  • vs. Genoa-Kingston HS

    11/30/2018

  • @ Forreston High School

    12/04/2018

  • vs. Polo High School

    12/13/2018

  • @ Forreston Tournament

    12/15/2018

  • @ Forreston Tournament

    12/17/2018

  • @ Forreston Tournament

    12/19/2018

  • @ Forreston Tournament

    12/20/2018

  • vs. Indian Creek High School

    01/04/2019

  • @ Lutheran High School

    01/10/2019

  • vs. Winnebago High School

    01/11/2019

  • vs. Warren HIgh School

    01/15/2019

  • vs. Harvard High School

    01/16/2019

  • @ Byron High School

    01/17/2019

  • @ South Beloit MLK Tourney

    01/19/2019

  • @ South Beloit MLK Tourney

    01/21/2019

  • @ Rock Falls High School

    01/25/2019

  • @ Amboy High School

    01/26/2019

  • vs. West Carroll High School

    01/29/2019

  • vs. Mendota High School

    02/02/2019

  • vs. Rochelle High School

    02/06/2019

  • @ Rockford Christian HS

    02/08/2019

  • @ Aquin Shootout

    02/09/2019

  • @ North Boone High School

    02/11/2019

  • @ Dixon High School

    02/12/2019

  • @ South Beloit High School

    02/14/2019

  • vs. Stillman Valley HS

    02/15/2019

  • @ North Boone High School

    02/18/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    02/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 25
    OREGON BOYS THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 27
    OREGON BOYS THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 29
    OREGON BOYS THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 30
    OREGON BOYS THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 06
    Ashton-Franklin Center High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 03
    Morrison High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Indian Creek High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 10
    Lutheran High School
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Byron High School
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Amboy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    North Boone High School
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Rock Falls High School
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    Rockford Christian HS
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 Gatlin Good G 6'0 2021 3 Keshon Reed G 5'9 2021
4 Jackson Buck G 5'10 2019 5 Ryker Finch F 6'2 2020
10 Owen Ketter G 6'0 2021 11 Noah Campos G 6'0 2020
12 Dalton Hermes G 6'1 2019 15 Eli Rufer G 6'1 2020
21 Josh Sitze F 6'3 2020 23 Trey Woolsey G 6'4 2020
25 Riley Birnbaum G 6'3 2020 33 Keenan Kraucunas F 6'3 2020
F-SO
2 Samantha Bowers 5'3 2021 3 Madisyn Byerley 5'6 2021
4 Lillian Gillingham 5'8 2021 5 Katlyn Ramirez 5'4 2021
10 Victoria Marchetti 5'6 2022 11 Lena Trampel 5'2 2022
12 Mia Trampel 5'4 2022 13 Mya Hernandez 5'0 2022
14 Avery Sellers 5'5 2022 15 Taylor Rufer 5'7 2022
20 Jayden Bothe 5'8 2021 21 Jesse Suter 5'4 2022
22 Kelsi Morris 5'7 2022 23 Dylan Burke 5'7 2021
24 Deborah Smice 5'5 2021 25 Ashlyn Kitzmiller 5'6 2021
Varsity
2 Gatlin Good G 6'0 2021 3 Keshon Reed G 5'9 2021
4 Jackson Buck G 5'10 2019 5 Ryker Finch F 6'2 2020
10 Owen Ketter G 6'0 2021 11 Noah Campos G 6'0 2020
12 Dalton Hermes G 6'1 2019 15 Eli Rufer G 6'1 2020
21 Josh Sitze F 6'3 2020 23 Trey Woolsey G 6'4 2020
25 Riley Birnbaum G 6'3 2020 33 Keenan Kraucunas F 6'3 2020
F-SO
2 Samantha Bowers 5'3 2021 3 Madisyn Byerley 5'6 2021
4 Lillian Gillingham 5'8 2021 5 Katlyn Ramirez 5'4 2021
10 Victoria Marchetti 5'6 2022 11 Lena Trampel 5'2 2022
12 Mia Trampel 5'4 2022 13 Mya Hernandez 5'0 2022
14 Avery Sellers 5'5 2022 15 Taylor Rufer 5'7 2022
20 Jayden Bothe 5'8 2021 21 Jesse Suter 5'4 2022
22 Kelsi Morris 5'7 2022 23 Dylan Burke 5'7 2021
24 Deborah Smice 5'5 2021 25 Ashlyn Kitzmiller 5'6 2021