Results

  • vs. Morrison High School

    04/29/2021

  • @ Rock Falls High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ West Carroll High School

    05/07/2021

  • @ Lena-Winslow High School

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Somonauk High School

    05/14/2021

  • vs. Tri Meet

    05/18/2021

  • @ Rochelle High School

    05/22/2021

  • vs. Byron High School

    05/25/2021

  • @ North Boone High School

    05/27/2021

  • vs. Tri Meet

    06/01/2021

  • @ Genoa-Kingston HS

    06/03/2021

  • @ Polo High School

    06/07/2021

  • vs. Tri Meet

    06/08/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Apr. 29
    Morrison High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 04
    Rock Falls High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 07
    West Carroll High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lena-Winslow High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 14
    Somonauk High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, May. 22
    Rochelle High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 25
    Byron High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, May. 27
    North Boone High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jun. 03
    Genoa-Kingston HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jun. 07
    Polo High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jun. 08
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Tri Meet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jonathon Alaniz 195 2023 Braydon Altherr 132 2022
Houston Arterburn 152 2024 Josh Batt 220 2023
Anthony Bauer 170 2024 Kaden Birnbaum 106 2024
Isaac Brooks 132 2022 Leo Cardenas 120 2024
Sebastian Cardenas 145 2022 Zander Downs 160 2024
Elizza Easley 126 2022 Gabe Eckerd 138 2023
Edwin Estrada 106 2023 Evan Flaharty 220 2023
Alex George 195 2024 Eli George 195 2024
Ethan George 126 2022 Adam Glendenning 182 2021
Jackson Glendenning 132 2024 Jared Glendenning 132 2022
Lane Halverson 106 2023 Andrew Herbst 126 2021
Dalton McCammon 126 2024 Kyle Miller 152 2024
Emmett Peterson 120 2023 Noah Reber 138 2024
Elizabeth Ruter 152 2023 Christian Seldon-Rodriguez 160 2024
Grant Stender 106 2023 Seth Stevens 138 2023
Zander VandeSand 138 2024 Miguel Vasquez 195 2022
Gabe Williams 106 2024 Collin Winterland 152 2024
Varsity
Jonathon Alaniz 195 2023 Braydon Altherr 132 2022
Houston Arterburn 152 2024 Josh Batt 220 2023
Anthony Bauer 170 2024 Kaden Birnbaum 106 2024
Isaac Brooks 132 2022 Leo Cardenas 120 2024
Sebastian Cardenas 145 2022 Zander Downs 160 2024
Elizza Easley 126 2022 Gabe Eckerd 138 2023
Edwin Estrada 106 2023 Evan Flaharty 220 2023
Alex George 195 2024 Eli George 195 2024
Ethan George 126 2022 Adam Glendenning 182 2021
Jackson Glendenning 132 2024 Jared Glendenning 132 2022
Lane Halverson 106 2023 Andrew Herbst 126 2021
Dalton McCammon 126 2024 Kyle Miller 152 2024
Emmett Peterson 120 2023 Noah Reber 138 2024
Elizabeth Ruter 152 2023 Christian Seldon-Rodriguez 160 2024
Grant Stender 106 2023 Seth Stevens 138 2023
Zander VandeSand 138 2024 Miguel Vasquez 195 2022
Gabe Williams 106 2024 Collin Winterland 152 2024