Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oswego East, Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oswego East, Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Eastern Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Thornton Fractional South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    IC Catholic Prep
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Geneva
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    West Aurora Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    West Aurora Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    PSHS/PEHS/OHS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    PSHS/PEHS/OHS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

ResourcesMore...

Headlines

  • Morris Coed Quad @ Lewis University

    The Boys Track team had a great night on Friday @ Lewis University! The Panthers...

    Click for more