Results

  • vs. Oswego East

    10/11/2019

  • @ Andrew Invite

    11/16/2019

  • @ Minooka Invite

    12/07/2019

  • @ Waubonsie Invite

    12/14/2019

  • @ Stagg Invite

    12/21/2019

  • @

    01/11/2020

  • vs. SPC Conference Meet

    01/16/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    01/24/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    01/25/2020

  • @ IHSA Finals

    01/31/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/01/2020

  • Isabella Mahoney signs with North Central College to continue with Dance
  • 2019-2020 Dance Team

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Minooka Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Waubonsie Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    Stagg Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 11

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    SPC Conference Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Friday, Jan. 24
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Friday, Jan. 31
    IHSA Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Friday, Oct. 09
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Nov. 14
    Andrew Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Minooka Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Waubonsie Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Stagg Invite
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Saturday, Jan. 09

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emma Borowski 2021 Grace Corneliusen 2020
Elizabeth Cruz 2020 Abby DePaul 2022
Emily Gatenby 2022 Molly Hamrick 2023
Emma Jezewski 2023 Ariel Luebke 2020
Sara Marcinkus 2022 Emma Marquardt 2022
Katelyn McCumber 2021 Cecil Minder 2020
Angela Perez 2021 Kate Schlesinger 2020
Abigail Sorensen 2022 Elizabeth (lizzy) Sorensen 2021
Rebecca Tartol 2022 Leila Villanueva 2021
Molly Waldron 2023
Varsity
Emma Borowski 2021 Grace Corneliusen 2020
Elizabeth Cruz 2020 Abby DePaul 2022
Emily Gatenby 2022 Molly Hamrick 2023
Emma Jezewski 2023 Ariel Luebke 2020
Sara Marcinkus 2022 Emma Marquardt 2022
Katelyn McCumber 2021 Cecil Minder 2020
Angela Perez 2021 Kate Schlesinger 2020
Abigail Sorensen 2022 Elizabeth (lizzy) Sorensen 2021
Rebecca Tartol 2022 Leila Villanueva 2021
Molly Waldron 2023