Results

  • @ Naperville Central

    02/07/2020 | n/a None-None

  • @ Addison Trail

    02/13/2020 | n/a None-None

  • @ Hononegah Invite

    02/15/2020 | n/a None-None

  • @ Normal West Invite

    02/22/2020 | n/a None-None

  • @ Morris

    03/06/2020 | WIN 130.5-Seneca 58 Morris 26.5 Lemont 12

  • vs. Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora, Westmont

    03/13/2020

  • @ Minooka Invitational

    03/20/2020

  • @ TBD

    03/28/2020

  • @ Oswego East, Joliet West

    04/08/2020

  • @ Eastern Invite

    04/10/2020

  • @ Waubonsie Valley Invite

    04/11/2020

  • @ PSHS/PEHS/OHS

    04/14/2020

  • @ West Aurora Invite

    04/18/2020

  • @ Wheaton South

    04/24/2020

  • @ Kaneland

    04/28/2020

  • vs. Roger Wilcox 6th Annual Track Invite

    05/01/2020

  • @ Plainfield Central Romeoville Marmion

    05/04/2020

  • @ Lockport East Invite

    05/08/2020

  • @ Spc Conference Meet Hosted At Pnhs

    05/13/2020

  • @ TBD

    05/21/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/30/2020

  • 2018 Boys Track Team
  • 2019 Boys Track Team
  • Justin Bensinger signs with University of Alabama-Huntsville to continue Track & Field

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oswego East, Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Eastern Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    PSHS/PEHS/OHS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    West Aurora Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    Roger Wilcox 6th Annual Track Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, May. 04
    Plainfield Central Romeoville Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 08
    Lockport East Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 13
    Spc Conference Meet Hosted At Pnhs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 21
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 29
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 30
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 11
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Boys Track & Field

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alex Aagesen 2021 Chandler Aagesen 2021
Larry Aliu 2021 Aden Baker 2020
Italia Benitez 2021 Jacob Christopherson 2021
Bailey ConneranWeig 2021 Joseph DeMarco 2021
Matthew Egly 2021 Owen Erickson 2021
Jacob Everix 2021 Bryan Flentge 2021
Tai Fredricks 2020 Emmanuel Gonzalez 2021
John Harshberger 2021 Thomas Hawley 2021
Christopher Hellinger 2021 Matt Mathew 2020
Beau Miller 2021 Beau Miller 2021
Lance Natonek 2021 Sir Walter Nelson 2021
Sir Walter Nelson 2021 Christian Owens 2020
Malik Phillips 2020 Matthew Rabick 2020
Mitchell Rabick 2020 Mitchell Rabick 2020
Nick Randazzo 2020 Nick Randazzo 2020
Dylan Reichard 2021 Kole Schramm 2020
Michael Tinsley 2021 Evan Villarreal 2021
Jonathan Werle 2021 Jacob Wintermute 2021
Sophomore
Yuseph Ali 2023 George Anderson 2023
Sebastian Arriaga 2023 Triston August 2022
Rafael Barrera 2022 Luke Barry 2023
Logan Blair 2022 Jett Breed 2023
Jett Breed 2023 Peyton Brugger 2023
Braden Cardamone 2022 Matt Crowe 2022
Balin Doud 2022 Zaccheus Dungill 2023
Benjamin Forsell 2022 Benjamin Forsell 2022
Ethan Forsell 2022 Benjamin Huey 2022
Will Kelly 2023 Colby Lee 2022
Stephen Lundy 2023 William Mancke 2023
Caden McCalmont 2022 Tyler McCance 2023
Brady Nelson 2023 Sir Emmett Nelson 2023
Sir Emmett Nelson 2023 Matt Padilla 2023
Nathan Perry 2022 Miguel Rojas 2022
Jack Sherlock 2023 Michael Smart 2022
Christian Sobecki 2022 Logan Stogentin 2023
Anthony Ton 2022 Dwayne Westmoreland Jr. 2023
Jacob Wilson 2022 Logan Woods 2023
Luke Yore 2022 Matthew Zeuli 2023
Varsity
Alex Aagesen 2021 Chandler Aagesen 2021
Larry Aliu 2021 Aden Baker 2020
Italia Benitez 2021 Jacob Christopherson 2021
Bailey ConneranWeig 2021 Joseph DeMarco 2021
Matthew Egly 2021 Owen Erickson 2021
Jacob Everix 2021 Bryan Flentge 2021
Tai Fredricks 2020 Emmanuel Gonzalez 2021
John Harshberger 2021 Thomas Hawley 2021
Christopher Hellinger 2021 Matt Mathew 2020
Beau Miller 2021 Beau Miller 2021
Lance Natonek 2021 Sir Walter Nelson 2021
Sir Walter Nelson 2021 Christian Owens 2020
Malik Phillips 2020 Matthew Rabick 2020
Mitchell Rabick 2020 Mitchell Rabick 2020
Nick Randazzo 2020 Nick Randazzo 2020
Dylan Reichard 2021 Kole Schramm 2020
Michael Tinsley 2021 Evan Villarreal 2021
Jonathan Werle 2021 Jacob Wintermute 2021
Sophomore
Yuseph Ali 2023 George Anderson 2023
Sebastian Arriaga 2023 Triston August 2022
Rafael Barrera 2022 Luke Barry 2023
Logan Blair 2022 Jett Breed 2023
Jett Breed 2023 Peyton Brugger 2023
Braden Cardamone 2022 Matt Crowe 2022
Balin Doud 2022 Zaccheus Dungill 2023
Benjamin Forsell 2022 Benjamin Forsell 2022
Ethan Forsell 2022 Benjamin Huey 2022
Will Kelly 2023 Colby Lee 2022
Stephen Lundy 2023 William Mancke 2023
Caden McCalmont 2022 Tyler McCance 2023
Brady Nelson 2023 Sir Emmett Nelson 2023
Sir Emmett Nelson 2023 Matt Padilla 2023
Nathan Perry 2022 Miguel Rojas 2022
Jack Sherlock 2023 Michael Smart 2022
Christian Sobecki 2022 Logan Stogentin 2023
Anthony Ton 2022 Dwayne Westmoreland Jr. 2023
Jacob Wilson 2022 Logan Woods 2023
Luke Yore 2022 Matthew Zeuli 2023