Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Joliet Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Plainfield East H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Plainfield East H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Benet Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Benet Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Plainfield East H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Plainfield East H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Joliet Central High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 18
    SPC Conference Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Oct. 18
    SPC Conference Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 18
    SPC Conference Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 18
    SPC Conference Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Plainfield North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 18
    IHSA Regional Quarterfinals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    West Chicago Freshmen A Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Plainfield North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    TBD
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Plainfield North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA Regional Quarterfinals
    TBA

    Click for more

ResourcesMore...

Headlines

  • Wolves Defeat Minooka in SPC Finale

    Wolves move to 7-3 in Conference, after a 1-2 start. Medalist: Luke Petrovic (Minooka):...

    Click for more
  • OE Climbs to 6-3 in SPC with Victory over Joliet

    Top 4 Scores: 1. Camden Bonney: 40 2. Gavin Hjelle: 43 3. Michael Hugelier: 44 4....

    Click for more
  • Wolves Defeat the Blackhawks at Orchard Valley

    Top 4 Scores: 1. Gavin Hjelle: 36 2. Matt Wons: 42 3. Camden Bonney: 43 4. Brandon...

    Click for more
  • Wolves Defeat Plainfield East at Fox Bend

    Top 4 Scores: 1. Gavin Hjelle-42 2. Camden Bonney-43 3. Brandon Alesia-44 4. Michael...

    Click for more
  • Wolves Defeat Spartans to get 3rd SPC Victory

    Top 4 Scores: 1. Gavin Hjelle-41 2. Camden Bonney-41 3. Mike Hugelier-44 4. Max...

    Click for more
  • The Wolves defeat Plainfield Central at Fox Bend

    Top 4 Scores: 1. Gavin Hjelle-37 2. Camden Bonney-41 3. Michael Hugelier-46 4. Justin...

    Click for more