Results

  • @ Marmion Academy

    12/10/2019

  • @ TBD

    12/21/2019

  • @ TBD

    01/03/2020

  • @ TBD

    01/10/2020

  • @ TBD

    01/11/2020

  • @ Riverside Brookfield

    01/14/2020

  • @ TBD

    01/16/2020

  • @ TBD

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Plainfield North High School

    01/21/2020

  • vs. Benet Academy

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Morris High School

    01/30/2020

  • @ TBD

    01/31/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/01/2020

  • vs. TBD

    02/08/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/22/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/28/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/29/2020

News

  • Oswego Co-Op Boys Swim & Dive Results

    Friday Frosh/Soph Invite at Metea Valley Placed 3rd place overall amongst 8 teams....

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 28
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Plainfield North High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 06
    TBD
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

CO-OP BOYS SWIMMING & DIVING

2018 - 2019

PRACTICE INFORMATION

 

Boys swimming and diving begins on Monday, November 19th.

 

Practice times are as follows:

 

Monday, November 19th - Wednesday, November 21st

3:00pm to 5:00pm

Meet on the pool deck prepared to swim

Please contact Coach Leubner with any questions:  dleubner@sd308.org

 

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Zakariya Ali 2022 Jacob Basile 2022
Jacob Bolda 2023 John DeMarco 2021
Aeden Farrar 2023 Luke Giles 2023
Marshall Hodge 2021 Mason Hodge 2021
Siddharth Ketha 2020 James Kramer 2023
Gabe Limacher 2022 Trevor Maier 2020
Ben Martin 2022 Angel Martinez 2022
Julius Max 2023 Gabriel Mazzulla 2023
Beckett McGraw 2021 Austin Millard 2021
Robertson Mulrooney 2023 Jack Murray 2021
Garrett O'Grady 2020 Samuel Petasnick 2023
Robert Petersen 2020 Alex Pierce 2023
Shawn Pullen 2022 Dean Ramsbottom 2021
Nate Skrocki 2023 Daniel Vizin-Esquivel 2023
Corey Walters 2020 Austin Weis 2022
Michael Weizeorick 2022 Jackson Wezeman 2023
Ryan Yakesh 2021
Varsity
Zakariya Ali 2022 Jacob Basile 2022
Jacob Bolda 2023 John DeMarco 2021
Aeden Farrar 2023 Luke Giles 2023
Marshall Hodge 2021 Mason Hodge 2021
Siddharth Ketha 2020 James Kramer 2023
Gabe Limacher 2022 Trevor Maier 2020
Ben Martin 2022 Angel Martinez 2022
Julius Max 2023 Gabriel Mazzulla 2023
Beckett McGraw 2021 Austin Millard 2021
Robertson Mulrooney 2023 Jack Murray 2021
Garrett O'Grady 2020 Samuel Petasnick 2023
Robert Petersen 2020 Alex Pierce 2023
Shawn Pullen 2022 Dean Ramsbottom 2021
Nate Skrocki 2023 Daniel Vizin-Esquivel 2023
Corey Walters 2020 Austin Weis 2022
Michael Weizeorick 2022 Jackson Wezeman 2023
Ryan Yakesh 2021