BOYS Baseball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/21/2022* Mon vs. St Bede Academy H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
03/22/2022* Tue vs. Serena High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
03/24/2022* Thu @ Pontiac High School A 4:30 PM PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL -
03/25/2022* Fri @ Plainfield South High School A 4:30 PM Plainfield South High School -
03/29/2022* Tue vs. Hall High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
03/31/2022* Thu @ Streator Township High School A 4:30 PM Streator Township High School -
04/04/2022* Mon vs. Rochelle High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
04/06/2022* Wed @ Rochelle High School A 4:30 PM Rochelle High School -
04/09/2022* Sat @ Putnam County High School - DH A 10:00 AM Putnam County High School -
04/11/2022* Mon @ Sandwich High School A 4:30 PM Sandwich High School -
04/13/2022* Wed vs. Sandwich High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
04/18/2022* Mon @ Kaneland High School A 4:30 PM Kaneland High School -
04/20/2022* Wed vs. Kaneland High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
04/22/2022* Fri vs. LaSalle-Peru High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
04/25/2022* Mon @ LaSalle-Peru High School A 4:30 PM LaSalle-Peru High School -
04/27/2022* Wed vs. Plano High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
04/29/2022* Fri @ Seneca High School A 4:30 PM Seneca High School -
05/02/2022* Mon @ Sycamore High School A 4:30 PM Sycamore High School -
05/03/2022* Tue @ Princeton High School A 4:30 PM PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL -
05/04/2022* Wed vs. Sycamore High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
05/05/2022* Thu @ Mendota High School A 4:30 PM Mendota High School -
05/06/2022* Fri @ Oswego - DH (JV/Var) A 4:30 PM Oswego -
05/09/2022* Mon @ Morris High School A 4:30 PM Morris High School -
05/11/2022* Wed vs. Morris High School H 4:30 PM Ottawa High School -
05/17/2022* Tue vs. Streator High School H 6:30 PM Ottawa High School -