Results

  • @ Midland Invite

    08/19/2019

  • @ Putnam County/Henry-Senachwine

    08/27/2019

  • @ Putnam County/Woodland

    08/28/2019

  • @ Flanagan (CANCELLED)

    08/30/2019

  • @ PC Scramble

    08/31/2019

  • @ Seneca/Roanoke-Benson

    09/10/2019

  • @ Earlville

    09/11/2019

  • @ Princeton/Sterling Newman

    09/12/2019

  • @ Prairie Central

    09/17/2019

  • vs. Newark

    09/18/2019

  • @ Peoria Christian/Brimfield

    09/23/2019

  • @ Midland

    09/26/2019

  • @ Parkview Christian

    09/30/2019

  • @ Newark

    10/01/2019

  • @ Tri-County Conference Meet

    10/02/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/08/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/12/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/14/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/15/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    10/18/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    10/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 17
    Midland Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 26
    Putnam County
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    PC Scramble
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 09
    Woodland
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Midland
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nick Denton 2021 Cody Ewers 2023
Nick Graham 2021 Sean Kissel 2020
Kaitlyn Magoonaugh 2022 Gabe Malosh 2020
Hayden McKenna 2023 Maclaine Rinearson 2022
Nathan Scherer 2021 Racer Schmeckpeper 2021
Abbey Thumm 2023 Aran Xie Mgr. 2022
Varsity
Nick Denton 2021 Cody Ewers 2023
Nick Graham 2021 Sean Kissel 2020
Kaitlyn Magoonaugh 2022 Gabe Malosh 2020
Hayden McKenna 2023 Maclaine Rinearson 2022
Nathan Scherer 2021 Racer Schmeckpeper 2021
Abbey Thumm 2023 Aran Xie Mgr. 2022