Results

  • @ Bishop McNamara

    08/27/2019

  • @ Kankakee

    08/28/2019

  • @ BBCHS Varsity Tournament

    08/30/2019

  • @ BBCHS Varsity Tournament

    08/31/2019

  • @ Oak Forest

    09/04/2019

  • @ Reed-Custer

    09/05/2019

  • vs. Coal City

    09/10/2019

  • vs. Manteno

    09/11/2019

  • vs. Herscher

    09/12/2019

  • @ Streator

    09/16/2019

  • vs. Clifton Central

    09/23/2019

  • vs. Rivals Cup

    09/24/2019

  • vs. Rivals Cup

    09/25/2019

  • vs. Rivals Cup

    09/26/2019

  • vs. Rivals Cup

    09/28/2019

  • @ Lisle

    10/01/2019

  • vs. Illinois Lutheran

    10/02/2019

  • vs. Wilmington

    10/03/2019

  • @ Beecher

    10/09/2019

  • @ Momence

    10/10/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/11/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/22/2019

  • @ IHSA Super-Sectional

    10/29/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/01/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Bishop McNamara
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Aug. 26
    Kankakee
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Aug. 28
    BBCHS Varsity Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    BBCHS Varsity Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Hoopeston
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Oak Forest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Reed-Custer
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 09
    Manteno
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Herscher
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 14
    Streator
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 21
    Clifton Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Rivals Cup
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 23
    Rivals Cup
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Rivals Cup
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 JJ Garzon Defender 2020 2 Darragh Jeffrey Midfielder 2021
3 Nick Petrocelli Forward 2021 4 Ryan Marsh Midfielder 2022
5 Toby Cann Midfielder 2021 6 Liam Begley Defender 2020
7 German Lopez Forward 2021 8 Austin Coulter Midfielder 2021
9 Aaron Bartels Defender 2020 10 Bart Budz Midfielder 2020
11 Mohamad Abdeh Midfielder 2020 12 Gage Velasquez Defender 2020
13 Keaten Luchene Defender 2020 14 Kyle Coners Defender 2023
15 Nathan Rivera Midfielder 2020 17 Niko Balaskas Forward 2023
17 Julian Rangel Defender 2021 20 Wil Graffeo Midfielder 2023
28/18 Nick Scroppo Goalkeeper 2020
JV
1 Noah Cuthbertson Midfielder 2023 2 Andy Coulter Midfielder 2023
3 Kyle Gaidamavice Defender 2023 4 Ryan Marsh Midfielder 2022
5 Jack Turner Forward 2022 8 Ethan Walton Defender 2022
9 Jackson Bergeron Midfielder 2023 10 Jake Lexow Defender 2022
11 Yosef Abdeh Midfielder 2023 12 Ayden Bettenhausen Defender 2023
14 Kyle Coners Defender 2023 15 Dylan Latzz Midfielder 2023
16 Jaime Portillo Forward 2023 17 Julian Rangel Defender 2021
18 Adam Romascan Defender 2023 19 Niko Balaskas Forward 2023
20 Wil Graffeo Midfielder 2023 80/29 Cameron Greenquist Goalkeeper/Midfielder 2023
Varsity
1 JJ Garzon Defender 2020 2 Darragh Jeffrey Midfielder 2021
3 Nick Petrocelli Forward 2021 4 Ryan Marsh Midfielder 2022
5 Toby Cann Midfielder 2021 6 Liam Begley Defender 2020
7 German Lopez Forward 2021 8 Austin Coulter Midfielder 2021
9 Aaron Bartels Defender 2020 10 Bart Budz Midfielder 2020
11 Mohamad Abdeh Midfielder 2020 12 Gage Velasquez Defender 2020
13 Keaten Luchene Defender 2020 14 Kyle Coners Defender 2023
15 Nathan Rivera Midfielder 2020 17 Niko Balaskas Forward 2023
17 Julian Rangel Defender 2021 20 Wil Graffeo Midfielder 2023
28/18 Nick Scroppo Goalkeeper 2020
JV
1 Noah Cuthbertson Midfielder 2023 2 Andy Coulter Midfielder 2023
3 Kyle Gaidamavice Defender 2023 4 Ryan Marsh Midfielder 2022
5 Jack Turner Forward 2022 8 Ethan Walton Defender 2022
9 Jackson Bergeron Midfielder 2023 10 Jake Lexow Defender 2022
11 Yosef Abdeh Midfielder 2023 12 Ayden Bettenhausen Defender 2023
14 Kyle Coners Defender 2023 15 Dylan Latzz Midfielder 2023
16 Jaime Portillo Forward 2023 17 Julian Rangel Defender 2021
18 Adam Romascan Defender 2023 19 Niko Balaskas Forward 2023
20 Wil Graffeo Midfielder 2023 80/29 Cameron Greenquist Goalkeeper/Midfielder 2023