DOWNLOAD YOUR FALL SPORTS PROGRAM HERE

Click on link below to order your fall sports program for $5.  Includes photos of all your fall sports teams and more.

https://www.advertisedistrict202.com/product-page/copy-of-2018-fall-program-north

10/19/2019 5:37 PM

Results

  • vs. IHSA - 1st Contest

    08/26/2019

  • @ EIU Showdown

    08/28/2019

  • @ Plainfield South Invite

    08/31/2019

  • vs. PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE

    09/03/2019

  • vs. Plainfield North Invite

    09/04/2019

  • @ Seneca Invite

    09/06/2019

  • @ Reavis Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Minooka Invitational

    09/21/2019

  • @ Minooka

    10/02/2019

  • @ Peoria Invite

    10/05/2019

  • @ Naperville Twilight Invite - Host-Naperville North

    10/09/2019

  • @ SPC Meet

    10/18/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    11/02/2019

  • @ IHSA State Final

    11/08/2019

  • @ IHSA State Final

    11/09/2019

  • 2016 Girls XC Coaches
  • Rachael Lau - 2013 3A IHSA State Finals Qualifier Girls Cross Country
  • 2019-20 Girls Cross Country
  • 2019-20 Girls Cross Country Seniors
  • 2017-18 Girls Cross Country Seniors
  • 2017-18 Girls Cross Country
  • 2016 Girls Cross Country
  • 2015 Girls Cross Country
  • 2014 Girls Cross Country
  • The 2013 Running Seniors of PNHS
  • The 2013 Oak Lawn Stampede Champions!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 18
    SPC Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    IHSA Regional
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    IHSA Sectional
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Nov. 08
    IHSA State Final
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    IHSA State Final
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 24
    IHSA - 1st Contest
    1:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Aug. 26
    EIU Showdown
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Plainfield South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Seneca Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Reavis Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Minooka Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Peoria Invite
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 07
    Naperville Twilight Invite - Host-Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 16
    SPC Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emily Bedford 2020 Mary Grace Conley 2023
Sarah Conley 2020 Scarlette Conners 2022
Jessica DiMartino 2023 Aria Florez 2022
Riley Frankel 2020 Abigail Gaull 2023
Olivia Henze 2020 Alisia Hernandez 2020
Kaitlyn Hudetz 2021 Aminah Hussain 2022
Raabia Hussain 2020 Alyssa Lowe 2023
Michelle Masis 2022 Katherine Nalley 2021
Brya Poindexter 2022 Ella Powell 2023
Morgan Raclawski 2022 Vivika Ramos 2023
Alexia Reyes 2021 Emily Shafron 2022
Annemarie Suchy 2022 Lauren Walczak 2022
Jackie Zaravia 2022
Varsity
Emily Bedford 2020 Mary Grace Conley 2023
Sarah Conley 2020 Scarlette Conners 2022
Jessica DiMartino 2023 Aria Florez 2022
Riley Frankel 2020 Abigail Gaull 2023
Olivia Henze 2020 Alisia Hernandez 2020
Kaitlyn Hudetz 2021 Aminah Hussain 2022
Raabia Hussain 2020 Alyssa Lowe 2023
Michelle Masis 2022 Katherine Nalley 2021
Brya Poindexter 2022 Ella Powell 2023
Morgan Raclawski 2022 Vivika Ramos 2023
Alexia Reyes 2021 Emily Shafron 2022
Annemarie Suchy 2022 Lauren Walczak 2022
Jackie Zaravia 2022