Results

  • vs. KANELAND & CREST HILL RICHLAND

    12/08/2020

  • @ MARSEILLES TOURNAMENT

    12/12/2020

  • vs. Ottawa Shepherd JH

    12/15/2020

  • vs. AURORA WALDO

    12/17/2020

  • vs. Marseilles

    01/12/2021

  • vs. Yorkville

    01/14/2021

  • @ JOLIET DIRKSEN

    01/21/2021

  • @ Genoa-Kingston Tournament

    01/23/2021

  • vs. BOLINGBROOK BROOKS

    01/28/2021

  • @ ANNUAL 6-TEAM SUPER DUAL

    01/30/2021

  • vs. MORRIS GRADE, JOLIET WASHINGTON, DRAUDEN PT.

    02/04/2021

  • vs. BOLINGBROOK JANE ADDAMS & LISLE

    02/09/2021

  • @ IESA REGIONALS

    02/27/2021

  • @ IESA SECTIONALS *if necessary

    03/06/2021

  • @ IESA STATE MEET *if necessary

    03/12/2021

  • @ IESA STATE MEET *if necessary

    03/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    KANELAND & CREST HILL RICHLAND
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    MARSEILLES TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    Ottawa Shepherd JH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    AURORA WALDO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    Marseilles
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    JOLIET DIRKSEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Genoa-Kingston Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Thursday, Jan. 28
    BOLINGBROOK BROOKS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Saturday, Jan. 30
    ANNUAL 6-TEAM SUPER DUAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Thursday, Feb. 04
    MORRIS GRADE, JOLIET WASHINGTON, DRAUDEN PT.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Tuesday, Feb. 09
    BOLINGBROOK JANE ADDAMS & LISLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Saturday, Feb. 27
    IESA REGIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Saturday, Mar. 06
    IESA SECTIONALS *if necessary
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Wrestling 6/7/8

    Friday, Mar. 12
    IESA STATE MEET *if necessary
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.