Results

  • vs. Lincoln High School

    05/03/2021

  • @ Midwest Central High School

    05/04/2021

  • vs. Havana High School

    05/05/2021

  • @ Lincolnwood High School

    05/07/2021

  • vs. Carlinville High School

    05/10/2021

  • @ Rochester High School

    05/11/2021

  • @ Pikeland Community School

    05/13/2021

  • @ Jacksonville High School

    05/14/2021

  • vs. Sacred Heart- Griffin

    05/17/2021

  • vs. Tri-City High School

    05/18/2021

  • @ Taylorville Sr High School

    05/19/2021

  • @ Auburn Jr/Sr High School

    05/20/2021

  • vs. Maroa-Forsyth Senior High School

    05/25/2021

  • @ Porta High School

    05/27/2021

  • vs. Pawnee Jr/Sr High School

    05/28/2021

  • @ LOLJOS Tourney

    05/29/2021

  • vs. Athens Sr High School

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Riverton High School

    06/03/2021

  • @ Hillsboro High School

    06/04/2021

  • @ New Berlin District #16

    06/08/2021

  • vs. Williamsville High School

    06/10/2021

  • @ Springfield High School

    06/11/2021

  • vs. Beardstown Jr/Sr High School

    06/14/2021

  • @ Illini Central High School

    06/15/2021

  • vs. North Mac High School

    06/17/2021

  • @ IHSA Regional

    06/21/2021

  • Alyia Oliver

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 03
    Lincoln High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 04
    Midwest Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Havana High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 07
    Lincolnwood High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 10
    Carlinville High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Rochester High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Pikeland Community School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 14
    Jacksonville High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 17
    Sacred Heart- Griffin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Tri-City High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Taylorville Sr High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 20
    Auburn Jr/Sr High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 25
    Maroa-Forsyth Senior High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 27
    Porta High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 28
    Pawnee Jr/Sr High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Madison Arnolts 2027 Emma Boeker 2027
Mallory Bond 2027 Isabelle Coleman 2027
Kaylee Dillon 2027 Lauren Eddington 2027
Alaina Ervin 2025 Kaitlin Hubbard 2026
Kyla Kimes 2025 Aspen Kitowski 2027
Addyson Maisenbacher 2026 Delaina Manuel 2027
Abigail Moore 2027 Madison Moore 2025
Delaney Murphy 2026 Brianna Nestler 2027
Sloan Noble 2027 Bellamy Ryan 2027
Rylyn Sheehan 2025 Kayden Skinner 2027
Ida June Stehling 2027 Alli Van Veldhuizen 2027
Anna Weber 2026
MS
Madison Arnolts 2027 Emma Boeker 2027
Mallory Bond 2027 Isabelle Coleman 2027
Kaylee Dillon 2027 Lauren Eddington 2027
Alaina Ervin 2025 Kaitlin Hubbard 2026
Kyla Kimes 2025 Aspen Kitowski 2027
Addyson Maisenbacher 2026 Delaina Manuel 2027
Abigail Moore 2027 Madison Moore 2025
Delaney Murphy 2026 Brianna Nestler 2027
Sloan Noble 2027 Bellamy Ryan 2027
Rylyn Sheehan 2025 Kayden Skinner 2027
Ida June Stehling 2027 Alli Van Veldhuizen 2027
Anna Weber 2026