Results

  • @ Reed-Custer Middle School

    11/08/2019 | WIN 33-19

  • vs. Parkside

    11/11/2019 | n/a Cancelled-

  • @ Morris

    11/13/2019 | LOSS 38-41

  • vs. Roanoke-Benson Jr High School

    11/14/2019 | WIN 47-30

  • vs. Odell Grade School

    11/18/2019 | WIN 49-18

  • vs. St. Mary's

    11/21/2019 | WIN 51-38

  • @ Prairie Central Jr High School

    11/23/2019 | LOSS 26-46

  • @ Corpus Christi Catholic School

    11/25/2019 | LOSS 36-57

  • vs. Ridgeview

    11/26/2019 | WIN 40-24

  • vs. Coal City Middle School

    12/02/2019 | WIN 57-21

  • @ Metcalf

    12/03/2019 | WIN 50-29

  • @ St. Mary's

    12/07/2019

  • @ Streator Northlawn

    12/09/2019

  • vs. Olympia Middle School

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Parkside Middle School

    12/16/2019

  • @ El Paso-Gridley Jr High School

    12/17/2019

  • vs. Evans

    12/19/2019

  • vs. Chiddix

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Ottawa Shepherd

    01/08/2020

  • vs. Fieldcrest Middle School/Elementary - East

    01/09/2020

  • @ Eureka Middle School

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Prairie Central Jr High School

    01/20/2020

  • vs. Herscher Limestone

    01/21/2020

  • @ Germantown Hills Middle School

    01/23/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/01/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/03/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/04/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/06/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/12/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/15/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/20/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Streator Northlawn
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Olympia Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Parkside Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    El Paso-Gridley Jr High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Evans
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Chiddix
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    Ottawa Shepherd
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Fieldcrest Middle School/Elementary - East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Eureka Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 20
    Prairie Central Jr High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Herscher Limestone
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Germantown Hills Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Feb. 03
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8th
Charlie Barr 2024 Kerr Bauman 2024
Daniel Bradshaw 2024 Hayden DuVall 2024
Duncan Eilts 2024 Jacob Fogarty 2024
Cole Kuerth 2024 Aiden Lee 2024
Noah Maloney 2024 Marcus Martinez 2024
Hunter Melvin 2024 Nathan Traylor 2024
Riley Weber 2024
7th
Trenton Blackwell 2025 Ryson Eilts 2025
Camden Fenton 2025 Hector Garcia 2025
Tyler Hanson 2025 Riley Johnson 2025
Noah Long 2025 Dawson Matic 2025
Trevor McCoy 2025 Jeremy Melton 2025
Tommy Oestmann 2025 Harsh Patel 2025
Levi Rients 2025 Cade Tolbert 2025
6th
Traer Bauman 2026 Hunter Christenson 2027
AJ DeLong 2026 Anderson Horning 2026
Landon Jordan 2026 Owen Masching 2026
Daylen Orsowy 2026 Cole Rapp 2026
Liam Reilly 2026 Owen Stroh 2026
Tristan Studebaker 2026 Carson Walker 2026
Maverick Wilcox 2026 Brandon Wink 2026
5th
Kito Betts 2027 Talon Burgess 2027
Cale Christenson 2027 Donavan Curry 2027
Atticus Dukes 2027 Durham Fenton 2027
Logan Henry 2027 Marco Hursey 2027
Logan Kneip 2027 Logan Mackinson 2027
Ben Melchers 2027 Evan Schaefer 2027
Koletin Schilling 2027 Ryan Steimle 2027
Evninn Tracy 2027
8th
Charlie Barr 2024 Kerr Bauman 2024
Daniel Bradshaw 2024 Hayden DuVall 2024
Duncan Eilts 2024 Jacob Fogarty 2024
Cole Kuerth 2024 Aiden Lee 2024
Noah Maloney 2024 Marcus Martinez 2024
Hunter Melvin 2024 Nathan Traylor 2024
Riley Weber 2024
7th
Trenton Blackwell 2025 Ryson Eilts 2025
Camden Fenton 2025 Hector Garcia 2025
Tyler Hanson 2025 Riley Johnson 2025
Noah Long 2025 Dawson Matic 2025
Trevor McCoy 2025 Jeremy Melton 2025
Tommy Oestmann 2025 Harsh Patel 2025
Levi Rients 2025 Cade Tolbert 2025
6th
Traer Bauman 2026 Hunter Christenson 2027
AJ DeLong 2026 Anderson Horning 2026
Landon Jordan 2026 Owen Masching 2026
Daylen Orsowy 2026 Cole Rapp 2026
Liam Reilly 2026 Owen Stroh 2026
Tristan Studebaker 2026 Carson Walker 2026
Maverick Wilcox 2026 Brandon Wink 2026
5th
Kito Betts 2027 Talon Burgess 2027
Cale Christenson 2027 Donavan Curry 2027
Atticus Dukes 2027 Durham Fenton 2027
Logan Henry 2027 Marco Hursey 2027
Logan Kneip 2027 Logan Mackinson 2027
Ben Melchers 2027 Evan Schaefer 2027
Koletin Schilling 2027 Ryan Steimle 2027
Evninn Tracy 2027