Results

  • vs. Tri-Point

    08/19/2019 | n/a G-Jaden Lucas 15:19 B-Aidan Lee 13:03-

  • @ Kingsley Jr High School

    08/22/2019

  • @ Parkside

    08/26/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 14:33-Boys- Aidan Lee 12:41

  • @ Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr High School

    08/29/2019

  • vs. Ottawa Marquette

    09/03/2019 | n/a Cancelled-

  • vs. Eureka Middle School

    09/05/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 13:39-Boys- Aidan Lee 12:27

  • @ El Paso-gridley Invitational

    09/10/2019 | n/a Boys- Aidan Lee 12:38-Girls- Jaden Lucas 14:37

  • @ Parkside Invitational

    09/14/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 12:45-Boys- Aidan Lee 11:21

  • @ Herscher Limestone

    09/17/2019

  • @ Saunemin Elementary School

    09/21/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 12:57-Boys- Aidan Lee 11:49

  • @ Olympia Invitational

    09/28/2019 | n/a Girls-Jaden Lucas 12:11-Boys-Aidan Lee 12:11

  • @ Epg

    09/30/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 14:11-Boys- Aidan Lee 12:25

  • vs. Bloomington

    10/01/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 12:53-Boys- Aidan Lee 12:01

  • @ Kingsley Invitational

    10/04/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 12:59-Boys- Aidan Lee

  • @ IESA Sectional

    10/12/2019 | n/a Girls State Qualifier- Jaden Lucas-Boys State Qualifier- Team

  • @ IESA State Meet

    10/19/2019 | n/a Girls- Jaden Lucas 12:37 38th Place-Boys- Aidan Lee 11:10 19th Place

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no Cross Country (JH) games from 06 Fri, December 2019.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
JH
Talon Burgess 2027 Johnathan Cassady 2025
Aiden Christensen 2024 Cale Christensen 2027
Hunter Christensen 2026 Leah Clement 2027
Corbyn Cotter 2027 Kally Cotter 2025
Lyla Donovan 2026 Duncan Eilts 2024
Camden Fenton 2025 Durham Fenton 2027
Sean Finnegan 2024 Tyler Hanson 2025
Daniel Hernandez 2025 Kaden Hinds 2026
Anderson Horning 2026 Brody Karr 2026
Aiden Lee 2024 Zach Legner 2026
Jaden Lucas 2025 Owen Masching 2026
Logan McCabe 2026 Sienna Metz 2025
Jaxen Paine 2024 Kassondra Poshard 2026
Liam Reilly 2026 Levi Reints 2025
Joshua Salguero 2024 Adriann Sutton 2024
Mykyla Torrez 2026 Dylan Verdun 2026
Lily White 2025 Maverick Wilcox 2026
Beau Zygadlo 2025
JH
Talon Burgess 2027 Johnathan Cassady 2025
Aiden Christensen 2024 Cale Christensen 2027
Hunter Christensen 2026 Leah Clement 2027
Corbyn Cotter 2027 Kally Cotter 2025
Lyla Donovan 2026 Duncan Eilts 2024
Camden Fenton 2025 Durham Fenton 2027
Sean Finnegan 2024 Tyler Hanson 2025
Daniel Hernandez 2025 Kaden Hinds 2026
Anderson Horning 2026 Brody Karr 2026
Aiden Lee 2024 Zach Legner 2026
Jaden Lucas 2025 Owen Masching 2026
Logan McCabe 2026 Sienna Metz 2025
Jaxen Paine 2024 Kassondra Poshard 2026
Liam Reilly 2026 Levi Reints 2025
Joshua Salguero 2024 Adriann Sutton 2024
Mykyla Torrez 2026 Dylan Verdun 2026
Lily White 2025 Maverick Wilcox 2026
Beau Zygadlo 2025