Results

  • vs. Olympia Middle School

    12/14/2019

  • @ Wilmington

    12/16/2019

  • @ Prairie Central Jr High School

    12/17/2019

  • @ Bloomington

    01/04/2020

  • @ Olympia Invitational

    01/11/2020

  • @ El Paso-Gridley Jr High School

    01/14/2020

  • @ Limestone Middle School

    01/21/2020

  • @ Reed Custer Invite

    01/25/2020

  • @ Marseilles Elementary School

    01/27/2020

  • @ Kingsley Jr High School

    01/28/2020

  • @ Bradley Central Middle School

    01/29/2020

  • vs. Morris

    02/04/2020

  • @ Ridgeview Jr High School

    02/11/2020

  • @ GCMS

    02/18/2020

  • vs. Ottawa Shepherd

    02/20/2020

  • @ Regionals

    02/29/2020

  • @ Sectional

    03/07/2020

  • @ State

    03/13/2020

  • @ IESA State Meet

    03/14/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Limestone Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Reed Custer Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jan. 27
    Marseilles Elementary School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Kingsley Jr High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Bradley Central Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 04
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 11
    Ridgeview Jr High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    GCMS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Feb. 20
    Ottawa Shepherd
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    Regionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Mar. 07
    Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Mar. 13
    State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    IESA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
JH
Clayton Allen 2025 Boden Brooks 2025
Jackson Crawford 2025 Dylan Crouch 2025
Joseph DeBoard 2025 AJ DeLong 2026
Kyler Durham 2025 Gage Elrod 2026
Luke Elrod 2024 Jarrett Emmons 2025
Beaudin Hamilton 2026 Izaiah Hartfield 2025
Lorenzo Hunter 2024 Carlitto Lattin 2026
Joseph Lewis 2025 Seth Maloney 2026
Kaiden Price 2026 Jamil Romero 2024
Aidan Scholwin 2024 Natalie Taylor 2027
Delaney Thoman 2024 Hunter Thorson 2026
Sebastian Vega 2027 Cooper Wiles 2027
Carter Winebrinner 2025
JH
Clayton Allen 2025 Boden Brooks 2025
Jackson Crawford 2025 Dylan Crouch 2025
Joseph DeBoard 2025 AJ DeLong 2026
Kyler Durham 2025 Gage Elrod 2026
Luke Elrod 2024 Jarrett Emmons 2025
Beaudin Hamilton 2026 Izaiah Hartfield 2025
Lorenzo Hunter 2024 Carlitto Lattin 2026
Joseph Lewis 2025 Seth Maloney 2026
Kaiden Price 2026 Jamil Romero 2024
Aidan Scholwin 2024 Natalie Taylor 2027
Delaney Thoman 2024 Hunter Thorson 2026
Sebastian Vega 2027 Cooper Wiles 2027
Carter Winebrinner 2025