Results

  • @ UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL

    08/26/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ LASALLE-PERU HS

    08/27/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL

    08/29/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Newman Central Catholic

    08/31/2019

  • @ COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

    09/07/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • vs. ST. BEDE ACADEMY

    09/10/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL

    09/12/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL

    09/16/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ STREATOR HIGH SCHOOL

    09/17/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

    09/21/2019 | WIN Rain Out-

  • vs. STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

    09/23/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. DIXON HIGH SCHOOL

    09/24/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • @ LASALLE PERU

    09/28/2019 | WIN Rain Out-

  • @ Newman Central Catholic

    09/30/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ ALLEMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    10/01/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

    10/07/2019

  • vs. KEWANEE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/08/2019

  • @ Invitational

    10/12/2019

  • vs. ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/15/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/18/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/19/2019

  • @ IHSA

    10/24/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 18
    IHSA Sectionl
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA Sectionl
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 24
    IHSA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    LASALLE-PERU HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Newman Central Catholic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    ST. BEDE ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 14
    GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    STREATOR HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    STERLING HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 21
    STERLING HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    DIXON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emma Abell 2021 Olivia Alter 2022
Mayah Carlson 2020 Jillian Cihocki 2021
Abbigail Davis 2020 Madeline Devert 2020
Calina Durey Borsch 2020 Isabelle Gerber 2021
Lindsey Gothard 2020 Kaitlynn Grabill 2020
Keigan Hoster 2020 Abby Jensen 2021
Anya Kauffman 2021 Kamilla Klingenberg 2020
Monica Lambert 2021 Gabby Muncey 2021
Alexandra Powelson 2021 Keeley Robinson 2020
Sophia Rucinski 2020 Kaelin Russelburg 2021
Malin Sende 2020 Erika Sorenson 2021
Chloe Starr 2021 Nyla Thompson 2020
Kaewta Usaphrom 2020 Carli Wright 2021
Emma Zelenik 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Alexia Bouslog 2023 Margaret Davis 2022
Nora Eiken 2022 Kennedy Kloepping 2022
Audrey Nelson 2022 Rachelle Newberry 2022
Katelyn Stanfield 2023 Sadie Thornton 2023
Cheyanne VanBevern 2022 Kailee Winner 2023
Rachael Woolley 2022
Varsity
Emma Abell 2021 Olivia Alter 2022
Mayah Carlson 2020 Jillian Cihocki 2021
Abbigail Davis 2020 Madeline Devert 2020
Calina Durey Borsch 2020 Isabelle Gerber 2021
Lindsey Gothard 2020 Kaitlynn Grabill 2020
Keigan Hoster 2020 Abby Jensen 2021
Anya Kauffman 2021 Kamilla Klingenberg 2020
Monica Lambert 2021 Gabby Muncey 2021
Alexandra Powelson 2021 Keeley Robinson 2020
Sophia Rucinski 2020 Kaelin Russelburg 2021
Malin Sende 2020 Erika Sorenson 2021
Chloe Starr 2021 Nyla Thompson 2020
Kaewta Usaphrom 2020 Carli Wright 2021
Emma Zelenik 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Alexia Bouslog 2023 Margaret Davis 2022
Nora Eiken 2022 Kennedy Kloepping 2022
Audrey Nelson 2022 Rachelle Newberry 2022
Katelyn Stanfield 2023 Sadie Thornton 2023
Cheyanne VanBevern 2022 Kailee Winner 2023
Rachael Woolley 2022