BOYS FOOTBALL

Print
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue @ FULTON HIGH SCHOOL A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM Fulton High School -
09/09/2019 Mon vs. Newman Central Catholic H 5:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
09/16/2019 Mon @ ST. BEDE ACADEMY A 5:30 PM ST. BEDE ACADEMY -
09/23/2019 Mon @ ORION HIGH SCHOOL A 5:30 PM Orion High School -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. Sherrard Jr/Sr High School - cancelled H 5:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
10/07/2019 Mon @ HALL HIGH SCHOOL A 5:30 PM Hall High School -
10/15/2019 Tue vs. KEWANEE HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
10/22/2019 Tue @ Monmouth-Roseville High School A 5:30 PM Monmouth-Roseville High School -
10/28/2019 Mon vs. ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL H 5:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -