BOYS FOOTBALL

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/17/2018 Fri BLUE/WHITE NIGHT H 06:00 PM PHS Bryant Field -
08/24/2018 Fri @ RIVERDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT A 7:30 PM Riverdale School District -
08/31/2018 Fri vs. Newman Central Catholic H 7:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
09/07/2018 Fri @ HALL HIGH SCHOOL A 7:30 PM Hall High School -
09/14/2018 Fri vs. Sherrard Jr/Sr High School H 7:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
09/21/2018 Fri vs. ORION HIGH SCHOOL - Homecoming H 7:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
09/28/2018 Fri @ ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL A 7:30 PM Erie High School -
10/05/2018 Fri @ KEWANEE HIGH SCHOOL A 7:30 PM Kewanee High School -
10/12/2018 Fri vs. Monmouth-Roseville High School H 7:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
10/19/2018 Fri vs. ST. BEDE ACADEMY - SENIOR NIGHT H 7:30 PM PHS Bryant Field -
10/27/2018 Sat @ IHSA Playoffs Rd. 1 - VS. ELMWOOD BRIMFIELD A 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Elmwood High School -
11/03/2018 Sat vs. IHSA Playoffs Rd. 2 - vs. Byron H 1:00 PM PHS Bryant Field -