BOYS SOCCER

Print
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/04/2019* Wed vs. LEYDEN H 4:30 PM Victoria Field L 1 - 5
09/09/2019* Mon vs. YORK H 4:30 PM Victoria Field W 4 - 1
09/11/2019* Wed vs. GLENBARD WEST H 4:30 PM Victoria Field W 2 - 0
09/16/2019* Mon @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH A 4:30 PM DOWNERS GROVE NORTH W 3 - 1
09/18/2019* Wed @ PROVISO WEST A 4:30 PM PROVISO WEST W 7 - 6
09/23/2019* Mon vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH H 4:30 PM Victoria Field n/a - CANCELLED
09/25/2019* Wed vs. LYONS TOWNSHIP H 4:30 PM Victoria Field T 1 - 1
09/30/2019* Mon @ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST A 4:30 PM OAK PARK RIVER FOREST L 1 - 5
10/02/2019* Wed @ MORTON A 5:00 PM MORTON L 1 - 4
10/07/2019* Mon vs. ADDISON TRAIL H 4:30 PM Victoria Field W 3 - 1
10/09/2019* Wed @ HINSDALE SOUTH A 4:30 PM HINSDALE SOUTH W 8 - 1
10/16/2019* Wed @ HINSDALE CENTRAL A 4:30 PM HINSDALE CENTRAL W 5 - 0