GIRLS Golf

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/21/2019 Wed @ Metamora Redbird Classic - Redbird Classic A 11:00 AM 1:00 PM Metamora Fields -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. Seneca, St. Bede H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Wethersfield H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
09/05/2019 Thu @ Pontiac Lady Indian Scramble - Lady Indian Scramble A 10:45 AM 1:00 PM Elks Lodge & Gc (pontiac) -
09/10/2019 Tue vs. Eureka H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
09/11/2019 Wed vs. Fieldcrest, Seneca H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Plano H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. L-P H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Princeton, Somonauk H 4:00 PM Edgewood Park GC -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Fieldcrest A 2:00 PM 4:00 PM Tall Oaks Cc (toluca) -
10/10/2019 Thu @ IHSA - Ihsa Regionals A 7:00 AM 9:00 AM Baker Park Golf Course -
10/14/2019 Mon @ IHSA Sectional A 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Spring Creek GC (Spring Valley) -