Results

  • @ Elmwood Park

    08/26/2020

  • @ Southland College Prep

    08/29/2020

  • @ St. Patrick

    09/02/2020

  • @ Bishop Mac

    09/03/2020

  • @ Lyons Township

    09/05/2020

  • vs. St Laurence

    09/05/2020

  • vs. Nazareth Academy

    09/08/2020

  • @ Westmont

    09/11/2020

  • @ Peoria

    09/12/2020

  • vs. 61st Annual RB Invite

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Tri Meet

    09/19/2020

  • @ Elmwood Park

    09/21/2020

  • vs. Notre Dame High School

    09/26/2020

  • @ Winnebago

    09/26/2020

  • @ Schaumburg

    09/26/2020

  • @ Lisle

    10/03/2020

  • vs. Northridge Prep

    10/03/2020

  • @ Notre Dame High School

    10/07/2020

  • @ Ridgewood

    10/09/2020

  • @ Elmwood Park

    10/10/2020

  • @ MSC Tournament

    10/17/2020

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/24/2020

  • Athlete of the Week
9/7/20
Cooper Marrs
  • Athlete of the Week
9/14/20
Paul Proteau
  • Athlete of the Week
9/28/20
John (Jack) O'Brien
  • Athlete of the Week
10/5/20
Hayden Marrs
  • Athlete of the Week
10/12/20
Cruz Herrera
  • Athlete of the Week
10/19/20
Alex Terry

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Cross Country (V) games from 30 Fri, October 2020.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Noah Aguirre 2023 Liam Cote 2022
James Dalton 2022 Wyatt Dosek 2022
Andolini Escamilla 2022 Dayton Gaughan 2021
Zack Gaynor 2023 Panagiotis (peter) Giannetos 2021
Luke Harder 2022 Cruz Herrera 2021
Andrew Kallas 2022 Peter Kallas 2021
William Kallas 2024 Matthew Laube 2022
Cooper Marrs 2024 Hayden Marrs 2024
Erik McMullen 2022 Jovani Nava 2021
John OBrien 2024 Marcus Pelzek 2022
Benjamin Perry 2021 Paul Proteau 2022
Miles Rubio 2021 Steven Sanduski 2022
Ken Scheuermann 2021 Asa Simpson 2022
Clayton Stewart 2021 Alexander Terry 2023
Hector Velazquez 2022
Sophomore
Taylor Baird 2023 Luke Berndt 2024
Mason Beyer 2024 Carroll Creedon 2023
Daniel Hart 2024 Patrick Hart 2024
Misael Herrera Mendoza 2024 Tyrike Jenkins 2023
Brennan Lester 2024 Leo Martin 2023
Evan McMullen 2024 Carlos Miranda 2020
Ruben Pillado 2024 Rafael Reyes 2024
Sam Royer 2023 Eamon Ryan 2024
Emmanuel Santos 2023 Makoto Scheuermann 2024
William Luke Smithing 2024 David Vacca 2024
Varsity
Noah Aguirre 2023 Liam Cote 2022
James Dalton 2022 Wyatt Dosek 2022
Andolini Escamilla 2022 Dayton Gaughan 2021
Zack Gaynor 2023 Panagiotis (peter) Giannetos 2021
Luke Harder 2022 Cruz Herrera 2021
Andrew Kallas 2022 Peter Kallas 2021
William Kallas 2024 Matthew Laube 2022
Cooper Marrs 2024 Hayden Marrs 2024
Erik McMullen 2022 Jovani Nava 2021
John OBrien 2024 Marcus Pelzek 2022
Benjamin Perry 2021 Paul Proteau 2022
Miles Rubio 2021 Steven Sanduski 2022
Ken Scheuermann 2021 Asa Simpson 2022
Clayton Stewart 2021 Alexander Terry 2023
Hector Velazquez 2022
Sophomore
Taylor Baird 2023 Luke Berndt 2024
Mason Beyer 2024 Carroll Creedon 2023
Daniel Hart 2024 Patrick Hart 2024
Misael Herrera Mendoza 2024 Tyrike Jenkins 2023
Brennan Lester 2024 Leo Martin 2023
Evan McMullen 2024 Carlos Miranda 2020
Ruben Pillado 2024 Rafael Reyes 2024
Sam Royer 2023 Eamon Ryan 2024
Emmanuel Santos 2023 Makoto Scheuermann 2024
William Luke Smithing 2024 David Vacca 2024