Results

  • @ Kenwood Academy

    04/17/2021

  • @ Plainfield Co-op

    04/21/2021

  • @ Kenwood Academy

    04/22/2021

  • vs. Nazareth Academy

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Fenwick

    04/27/2021

  • vs. Mother McAuley

    04/29/2021

  • @ Lake Forest Academy

    05/01/2021

  • @ Resurrection

    05/03/2021

  • vs. Trinity

    05/06/2021

  • @ Benet Academy

    05/10/2021

  • @ Lyons Township

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Northside Prep

    05/14/2021

  • @ Sandburg

    05/18/2021

  • vs. St. Francis

    05/20/2021

  • @ Nazareth Academy

    05/25/2021

  • @ Montini

    05/26/2021

  • @ Maine South

    05/29/2021

  • vs. Glenbard West

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Resurrection

    06/03/2021

  • @ Marist

    06/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 10
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 14
    Northside Prep
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 20
    St. Francis
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 25
    Nazareth Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 26
    Montini
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 29
    Maine South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Jun. 03
    Resurrection
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Jun. 04
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Josie Adlesick 2024 Caroline Bittorf 2022
Grace Cavanaugh 2022 Megan Cline 2022
Morgan Daun 2021 Riley Daun 2023
Mia Diaz 2024 Elizabeth Dixon 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Jane Durkin 2021
Margaret Durkin 2024 Andrea Eckhart 2023
Grace Galbraith 2022 Vanessa Garcia 2021
Gabriella Gomez 2022 Alyssa Pencak 2022
Ava Regan 2023 Ella Rios 2022
Emeli Romo 2022 Hannah Grace Smith 2021
Sarah Wood 2022
Varsity
Josie Adlesick 2024 Caroline Bittorf 2022
Grace Cavanaugh 2022 Megan Cline 2022
Morgan Daun 2021 Riley Daun 2023
Mia Diaz 2024 Elizabeth Dixon 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Jane Durkin 2021
Margaret Durkin 2024 Andrea Eckhart 2023
Grace Galbraith 2022 Vanessa Garcia 2021
Gabriella Gomez 2022 Alyssa Pencak 2022
Ava Regan 2023 Ella Rios 2022
Emeli Romo 2022 Hannah Grace Smith 2021
Sarah Wood 2022