Results

  • @ Maine East

    12/04/2021

  • @ Homewood Flossmoor

    12/06/2021

  • vs. West Aurora

    12/07/2021

  • @ Downers Grove South

    12/17/2021

  • @ Downers Grove South

    12/18/2021

  • vs. OPRF

    01/04/2022

  • @ OPRF

    01/04/2022

  • @ Hinsdale South

    01/08/2022

  • vs. RB Invite

    01/14/2022

  • @ Hinsdale Central

    01/15/2022

  • vs. RB Invite

    01/15/2022

  • vs. Joliet Central

    01/20/2022

  • vs. Bartlett

    01/27/2022

  • @ Oswego East

    02/05/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Maine East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Homewood Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    West Aurora
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 17
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 04
    OPRF
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 04
    OPRF
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    Hinsdale South
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 14
    RB Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    RB Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 27
    Bartlett
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 05
    Oswego East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jack Adams 2025 Liam Coombes 2023
James Dalton 2022 Andolini Escamilla 2022
Zack Gaynor 2023 Luke Harder 2022
Lucas Hedrich 2024 Andrew Kallas 2022
Ronnie Macchia 2022 Nicholas Marrero 2025
Cooper Marrs 2024 Hayden Marrs 2024
Liam Mathews 2022 Erik McMullen 2022
Ryan Miller 2022 Harrison Nolan 2022
Aiden Pankros 2025 Murphy Regan 2023
Andrew Rosa 2024 Alec Wilkowski 2022
JV
Julio Aranda 2025 Jack Baird 2024
Taylor Baird 2023 Isaiah Barnes 2024
Luke Berndt 2024 Dante Fuentes 2022
Grayson Geiger 2024 Patrick Hart 2024
Rowen Hoffmann 2024 William Kallas 2024
Nathan Kissel 2025 Parker Landfear 2025
Ciaran Mathews 2023 Evan McMullen 2024
Basil Muhammad 2022 Richard Peterson 2024
Avinesh Ponnappan 2025 David Ricco 2023
Bradley Ruska 2023 Gabriel Wiginton 2024
Varsity
Jack Adams 2025 Liam Coombes 2023
James Dalton 2022 Andolini Escamilla 2022
Zack Gaynor 2023 Luke Harder 2022
Lucas Hedrich 2024 Andrew Kallas 2022
Ronnie Macchia 2022 Nicholas Marrero 2025
Cooper Marrs 2024 Hayden Marrs 2024
Liam Mathews 2022 Erik McMullen 2022
Ryan Miller 2022 Harrison Nolan 2022
Aiden Pankros 2025 Murphy Regan 2023
Andrew Rosa 2024 Alec Wilkowski 2022
JV
Julio Aranda 2025 Jack Baird 2024
Taylor Baird 2023 Isaiah Barnes 2024
Luke Berndt 2024 Dante Fuentes 2022
Grayson Geiger 2024 Patrick Hart 2024
Rowen Hoffmann 2024 William Kallas 2024
Nathan Kissel 2025 Parker Landfear 2025
Ciaran Mathews 2023 Evan McMullen 2024
Basil Muhammad 2022 Richard Peterson 2024
Avinesh Ponnappan 2025 David Ricco 2023
Bradley Ruska 2023 Gabriel Wiginton 2024