Results

  • @ Lockport

    08/29/2020

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    09/03/2020

  • @ Joliet West

    09/03/2020

  • @ York

    09/08/2020

  • @ Morris

    09/10/2020

  • @ Oswego East

    09/12/2020

  • vs. RB Girls Swim Invite

    09/12/2020

  • @ Joliet West

    09/17/2020

  • vs. Plainfield Co-op

    09/17/2020

  • @ York

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Oswego East

    09/24/2020

  • vs. Lemont

    09/24/2020

  • vs. West Aurora

    10/01/2020

  • @ OPRF

    10/06/2020

  • @ Andrew

    10/09/2020

  • @ Andrew

    10/10/2020

  • @ Morris

    10/13/2020

  • @ Stagg

    10/16/2020

  • @ Oswego East

    10/17/2020

  • vs. Latin

    10/19/2020

  • vs. Plainfield Co-op

    10/21/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/24/2020

  • @ Stevenson

    03/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    RB Girls Swim Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Allison Brand 2022 Sophie Bruno 2021
Morgan Daun 2021 Paige Deason 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Mary Dorenbos 2021
Gillian Dowling 2022 Devon Encher 2023
Isabella Gutierrez 2021 Vanessa Holanda 2021
Mary Izzo 2022 Aja McKay 2023
Raven McNally 2021 Emma McVicker 2023
Cecilia Rosa 2022 Kathryn Ryan 2024
Gemma Sambugaro 2023 Amanda Schwarz 2021
Katelyn Stowe 2023 Caroline Strubbe 2024
Brooke Wubbolding 2021 Grace Wubbolding 2021
JV
Anna Breit 2023 Claire Cervi 2023
Riley Daun 2023 Amanda DiForti 2022
Madyn Dron 2023 Ella Ford 2023
Scarlett Hall 2023 Elysa Limas 2022
Anna Swade 2023 Carolina Tapia 2022
Freshman
Emily Baartman 2024 Priscilla Gil 2024
Lorelei Leimberer 2024
Varsity
Allison Brand 2022 Sophie Bruno 2021
Morgan Daun 2021 Paige Deason 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Mary Dorenbos 2021
Gillian Dowling 2022 Devon Encher 2023
Isabella Gutierrez 2021 Vanessa Holanda 2021
Mary Izzo 2022 Aja McKay 2023
Raven McNally 2021 Emma McVicker 2023
Cecilia Rosa 2022 Kathryn Ryan 2024
Gemma Sambugaro 2023 Amanda Schwarz 2021
Katelyn Stowe 2023 Caroline Strubbe 2024
Brooke Wubbolding 2021 Grace Wubbolding 2021
JV
Anna Breit 2023 Claire Cervi 2023
Riley Daun 2023 Amanda DiForti 2022
Madyn Dron 2023 Ella Ford 2023
Scarlett Hall 2023 Elysa Limas 2022
Anna Swade 2023 Carolina Tapia 2022
Freshman
Emily Baartman 2024 Priscilla Gil 2024
Lorelei Leimberer 2024