Results

  • @ Elmwood Park

    04/21/2021

  • @ Marmion Academy

    04/27/2021

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    05/05/2021

  • vs. Whitney Young

    05/07/2021

  • vs. Aurora Christian

    05/12/2021

  • @ St Ignatius

    05/15/2021

  • @ Lemont

    05/18/2021

  • @ St. Ignatius

    05/22/2021

  • vs. Marian Catholic

    05/25/2021

  • @ MSC Championship Tournament

    06/04/2021

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    06/10/2021

  • @ IHSA State

    06/19/2021

  • Athlete of the Week
5/3/21
John (Jack) O'Brien
  • Athlete of the Week
5/17/21
Paul Proteau
  • Co-Athletes of the Week
6/7/21
Cooper Marrs and James Dalton

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Track and Field (V) games from 24 Thu, June 2021.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Matthew Agnew 2022 Isaiah Barajas 2022
John Cano III 2021 James Dalton 2022
Sean Guirola 2021 Hayden Hughes 2021
Peter Kallas 2021 Emilio Lopez 2022
Angel Mancilla 2021 Rickey McDonald 2022
Jovani Nava 2021 Benjamin Perry 2021
Paul Proteau 2022 Kenny Rodriguez 2021
Miles Rubio 2021 Josh Warren 2021
Sophomore
Noah Aguirre 2023 Luke Berndt 2024
Jackson Drumheller 2023 Devontae Gives 2023
Anthony Grossi 2024 Daniel Hart 2024
Patrick Hart 2024 Tyrike Jenkins 2023
William Kallas 2024 Luke Kumskis 2024
Nolan Lach 2024 Camron Leach 2023
Brennan Lester 2024 Cooper Marrs 2024
Hayden Marrs 2024 Leo Martin 2023
Evan McMullen 2024 Marcus Moody 2023
Adrian Morales 2023 John OBrien 2024
Jairo Pillado 2023 Ruben Pillado 2024
Sam Royer 2023 Eamon Ryan 2024
Muhammad Salem 2024 Emmanuel Santos 2023
William Luke Smithing 2024 Alexander Terry 2023
Varsity
Matthew Agnew 2022 Isaiah Barajas 2022
John Cano III 2021 James Dalton 2022
Sean Guirola 2021 Hayden Hughes 2021
Peter Kallas 2021 Emilio Lopez 2022
Angel Mancilla 2021 Rickey McDonald 2022
Jovani Nava 2021 Benjamin Perry 2021
Paul Proteau 2022 Kenny Rodriguez 2021
Miles Rubio 2021 Josh Warren 2021
Sophomore
Noah Aguirre 2023 Luke Berndt 2024
Jackson Drumheller 2023 Devontae Gives 2023
Anthony Grossi 2024 Daniel Hart 2024
Patrick Hart 2024 Tyrike Jenkins 2023
William Kallas 2024 Luke Kumskis 2024
Nolan Lach 2024 Camron Leach 2023
Brennan Lester 2024 Cooper Marrs 2024
Hayden Marrs 2024 Leo Martin 2023
Evan McMullen 2024 Marcus Moody 2023
Adrian Morales 2023 John OBrien 2024
Jairo Pillado 2023 Ruben Pillado 2024
Sam Royer 2023 Eamon Ryan 2024
Muhammad Salem 2024 Emmanuel Santos 2023
William Luke Smithing 2024 Alexander Terry 2023