Results

  • @ Nazareth Academy

    04/13/2021

  • @ Thornwood High School

    04/14/2021

  • vs. St. Joseph High School-Westchester

    04/15/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    04/19/2021

  • vs. Shepard High School

    04/20/2021

  • vs. Argo Community HS

    04/22/2021

  • vs. Richards High School

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Bremen High School

    04/27/2021

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    04/29/2021

  • vs. TF South H.S.

    05/01/2021

  • @ D D Eisenhower High School

    05/03/2021

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    05/06/2021

  • vs. Lincoln Park High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Lane Technical High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Shepard High School

    05/10/2021

  • vs. Lemont Township High School

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    05/13/2021

  • @ Argo Community HS

    05/17/2021

  • vs. T. F. North High School

    05/18/2021

  • @ Richards High School

    05/20/2021

  • vs. Crete-Monee High School

    05/21/2021

  • @ Hillcrest High School

    05/24/2021

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community HS

    05/25/2021

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    05/27/2021

  • @ Stagg High School

    05/29/2021

  • @ Stagg High School

    05/29/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    St. Joseph High School-Westchester
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 29
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 01
    TF South H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 03
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 04
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 06
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lane Technical High School
    6:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lincoln Park High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 10
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 Ethan Deluna INF, P 5'8" 150 2023 3 Donaciano Villalobos III OF 6'0" 150 2022
4 Thomas Spengler 1B, P, C 6'1" 170 2021 5 Cameron Quartuccio OF 5'10" 160 2022
8 Noah Caceres C, INF, P 5'10" 165 2023 11 Gerardo Nunez P, INF 5'8" 140 2021
12 Louis Smith INF, P 5'9" 160 2022 14 Nicholas Tanas OF, P 5'9" 140 2022
17 Nathan Montalto INF, P, OF 5'9" 155 2023 18 Nicholas Suchorabski OF, P 5'11" 180 2022
20 Caleb Caceres OF, P, INF 5'8" 160 2021 25 Aidan Padilla P, INF 5'11" 165 2021
31 Marshall Skuby 1B, P, OF 5'10" 210 2022 33 Francis Muraida C, OF, P 5'11" 175 2022
35 Anthony Tanas 1B, 3B, P 5'10" 220 2022 44 Edward Gust 2B 5'6" 150 2021
JV
James Burdett 2024 James Escamilla 2023
Eduardo Daniel Fernandez 2024 Miguel Gonzalez 2024
Geovani Guidarelli 2023 Carlos Guzman 2023
Noel Hernandez 2023 Zachary Koschnitzki 2024
Martin Kreil 2023 Ethan Lamb 2024
Leo Lara 2023 Leo Mendoza 2023
Alberto Perez 2023 Daniel Rivera 2023
Jacob Robitz 2024 Jomar Rodriguez 2023
Justin Rodriguez 2023 Matthew Roush 2023
Ahmad Sabra 2024 Nicholas Santana 2024
Angelo Sifuentes-Temko 2022 Sebastian Torres 2024
Santino Villalobos 2024
Varsity
2 Ethan Deluna INF, P 5'8" 150 2023 3 Donaciano Villalobos III OF 6'0" 150 2022
4 Thomas Spengler 1B, P, C 6'1" 170 2021 5 Cameron Quartuccio OF 5'10" 160 2022
8 Noah Caceres C, INF, P 5'10" 165 2023 11 Gerardo Nunez P, INF 5'8" 140 2021
12 Louis Smith INF, P 5'9" 160 2022 14 Nicholas Tanas OF, P 5'9" 140 2022
17 Nathan Montalto INF, P, OF 5'9" 155 2023 18 Nicholas Suchorabski OF, P 5'11" 180 2022
20 Caleb Caceres OF, P, INF 5'8" 160 2021 25 Aidan Padilla P, INF 5'11" 165 2021
31 Marshall Skuby 1B, P, OF 5'10" 210 2022 33 Francis Muraida C, OF, P 5'11" 175 2022
35 Anthony Tanas 1B, 3B, P 5'10" 220 2022 44 Edward Gust 2B 5'6" 150 2021
JV
James Burdett 2024 James Escamilla 2023
Eduardo Daniel Fernandez 2024 Miguel Gonzalez 2024
Geovani Guidarelli 2023 Carlos Guzman 2023
Noel Hernandez 2023 Zachary Koschnitzki 2024
Martin Kreil 2023 Ethan Lamb 2024
Leo Lara 2023 Leo Mendoza 2023
Alberto Perez 2023 Daniel Rivera 2023
Jacob Robitz 2024 Jomar Rodriguez 2023
Justin Rodriguez 2023 Matthew Roush 2023
Ahmad Sabra 2024 Nicholas Santana 2024
Angelo Sifuentes-Temko 2022 Sebastian Torres 2024
Santino Villalobos 2024