Results

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/08/2020

  • vs. Richards High School

    09/14/2020

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    09/21/2020

  • vs. Argo Community HS

    09/28/2020

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    10/01/2020

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community HS

    10/02/2020

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    10/09/2020

  • @ Shepard High School

    10/15/2020

  • Varsity MVP

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 16
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 17
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 19
    TF South H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 23
    T. F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 01
    Chicago Christian High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Ottawa Township High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Julian Alcauter 2023 David Gilgenberg 2021
Edward Gust 2021 Andrew Komperda 2021
Juan Carlos Rangel 2021 Matthew Smith 2021
Nicholas Suchorabski 2022 Joe Vilcek 2023
Mike Walsh 2021
JV
David Bukowski 2023 Hector Galvan 2024
Zachary Koschnitzki 2024 Jacob Robitz 2024
Matthew Roush 2023 Marshall Skuby 2022
Kenneth Welsh 2024 Paul Zieba 2023
Varsity
Julian Alcauter 2023 David Gilgenberg 2021
Edward Gust 2021 Andrew Komperda 2021
Juan Carlos Rangel 2021 Matthew Smith 2021
Nicholas Suchorabski 2022 Joe Vilcek 2023
Mike Walsh 2021
JV
David Bukowski 2023 Hector Galvan 2024
Zachary Koschnitzki 2024 Jacob Robitz 2024
Matthew Roush 2023 Marshall Skuby 2022
Kenneth Welsh 2024 Paul Zieba 2023