Results

  • @ D D Eisenhower High School

    03/11/2021 | LOSS 1-3

  • vs. T. F. North High School

    03/15/2021

  • vs. T. F. North High School

    03/16/2021 | T 3-3

  • vs. Shepard High School

    03/17/2021 | LOSS 1-2

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    03/22/2021 | WIN 7-0

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    03/24/2021 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    03/29/2021 | WIN 3-1

  • vs. Bremen High School

    03/31/2021 | WIN 2-1

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    04/05/2021 | T 0-0

  • vs. Richards High School

    04/07/2021 | WIN 3-1

  • vs. Lemont Township High School

    04/12/2021 | WIN 3-0

  • @ Argo Community HS

    04/14/2021

  • vs. St. Laurence High School

    04/16/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 16
    St. Laurence High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Evergreen Park High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Oak Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 David Meza defender 0'0" 2022 3 Cristian Cedillo midfielder 0'0" 2021
5 Magic Figueroa defender 0'0" 2023 6 Steven Solis defender 0'0" 2023
7 Alex Froylan defender 0'0" 2021 8 Jakub Paluch defender 0'0" 2021
10 Julian Ochoa midfielder 0'0" 2021 11 Diego Porras midfielder 0'0" 2021
12 Emanuel Montero midfielder 0'0" 2023 15 Diego Rodriguez midfielder 0'0" 2022
16 Mohammed Ahmad forward 0'0" 2021 17 Jose Rodriguez Coral forward 0'0" 2022
19 Kris Korabik defender 0'0" 2021 20 Yair Cahue midfielder 0'0" 2021
20 Kamil Staszel goalie 0'0" 2021 21 Julian Menchaca midfielder 0'0" 2023
22 Paul Terlecki defender 0'0" 2021 24 Moises Gutierrez forward 0'0" 2023
26 Alex Calderon forward 0'0" 2021 29 Adam Nykaza goalie 0'0" 2021
Daniel Cudzich 2021 Pedro Guzman 2022
JV
Armando Delgado 2023 Jonathan Estrada 2022
Magic Figueroa 0'0" 2023 Kevin Guterrez 2023
Moises Gutierrez 0'0" 2023 David Marquez 2023
Julian Menchaca 0'0" 2023 Emanuel Montero 0'0" 2023
Cesar Moreno 2023 Joseph Munoz 2023
Adam Nitz 2023 Jacob Nosek 2023
Dainer Oviedo 2023 Raul Ramirez 2023
Carlos Ramos 2023 Nikolas Rimsky 2023
Juan Rodriguez 2023 Steven Solis 0'0" 2023
Ahmad Suleiman 2023 Bartlomiej Zmarlak 2023
Frosh(F/S)
Giovanni Benitez 2024 Diego Cedillo 2024
Diego Corona 2024 Marcello Cruz 2024
Adam Czernik 2024 Alonso Espino 2024
Joshua Gonzalez 2024 Rafael Grajeda 2024
Jason Gutierrez 2024 Jonathan Rios 2024
Sebastian Rodríguez 2024 Armando Segura 2024
William Solis 2024 Axel Tellez Poncr 2024
Julian Torres 2024 Nicholas Valencia 2024
Marcin Zmarlak 2024
Varsity
2 David Meza defender 0'0" 2022 3 Cristian Cedillo midfielder 0'0" 2021
5 Magic Figueroa defender 0'0" 2023 6 Steven Solis defender 0'0" 2023
7 Alex Froylan defender 0'0" 2021 8 Jakub Paluch defender 0'0" 2021
10 Julian Ochoa midfielder 0'0" 2021 11 Diego Porras midfielder 0'0" 2021
12 Emanuel Montero midfielder 0'0" 2023 15 Diego Rodriguez midfielder 0'0" 2022
16 Mohammed Ahmad forward 0'0" 2021 17 Jose Rodriguez Coral forward 0'0" 2022
19 Kris Korabik defender 0'0" 2021 20 Yair Cahue midfielder 0'0" 2021
20 Kamil Staszel goalie 0'0" 2021 21 Julian Menchaca midfielder 0'0" 2023
22 Paul Terlecki defender 0'0" 2021 24 Moises Gutierrez forward 0'0" 2023
26 Alex Calderon forward 0'0" 2021 29 Adam Nykaza goalie 0'0" 2021
Daniel Cudzich 2021 Pedro Guzman 2022
JV
Armando Delgado 2023 Jonathan Estrada 2022
Magic Figueroa 0'0" 2023 Kevin Guterrez 2023
Moises Gutierrez 0'0" 2023 David Marquez 2023
Julian Menchaca 0'0" 2023 Emanuel Montero 0'0" 2023
Cesar Moreno 2023 Joseph Munoz 2023
Adam Nitz 2023 Jacob Nosek 2023
Dainer Oviedo 2023 Raul Ramirez 2023
Carlos Ramos 2023 Nikolas Rimsky 2023
Juan Rodriguez 2023 Steven Solis 0'0" 2023
Ahmad Suleiman 2023 Bartlomiej Zmarlak 2023
Frosh(F/S)
Giovanni Benitez 2024 Diego Cedillo 2024
Diego Corona 2024 Marcello Cruz 2024
Adam Czernik 2024 Alonso Espino 2024
Joshua Gonzalez 2024 Rafael Grajeda 2024
Jason Gutierrez 2024 Jonathan Rios 2024
Sebastian Rodríguez 2024 Armando Segura 2024
William Solis 2024 Axel Tellez Poncr 2024
Julian Torres 2024 Nicholas Valencia 2024
Marcin Zmarlak 2024