Results

  • vs. Reavis High School

    08/23/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    08/31/2021

  • @ D D Eisenhower High School

    09/07/2021

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community HS

    09/09/2021

  • vs. Reavis High School

    09/10/2021

  • vs. Bremen High School

    09/14/2021

  • @ west aurora

    09/18/2021

  • @ Argo Community HS

    09/25/2021

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/28/2021

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    09/30/2021

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    10/02/2021

  • vs. Lindblom Technical High School

    10/05/2021

  • @ Victor J Andrew High School

    10/08/2021

  • @ Victor J Andrew High School

    10/09/2021

  • @ Richards High School

    10/14/2021

  • @ SSC Conference Meet @ Oak Lawn

    10/21/2021

  • @ SSC Conference Meet @ Oak Lawn

    10/23/2021

  • @ Conference

    10/29/2021

  • @ TBA

    10/30/2021

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    11/06/2021

  • 2020 MVP
  • Varsity Swim

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Aug. 30
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 06
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 08
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 13
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Sep. 24
    Argo Community HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Oct. 21
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Oct. 22
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Nov. 05
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Hailey Burke 2022 Mia Chavez 2024
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Natalie Pirozek 2023
Izabela Plewa 2025 Nicole Rapacz 2023
Michelle Sobczak 2024 Izabela Staszel 2023
Seneca Supan Lobrono 2022
JV
Kaitlyn Burke 2025 Isabelle Campos https://reavis.8to18.com/groups/63687/roster/edit/2021-2022#extended_info 0'0" 2022
Dayanara Cano 2024 Natalia Carrillo 2025
Samantha Chavez 2022 Gabriela Czerwosz 2024
Erica Divizio 2025 Gina Drum 2025
Claudia Gal 2025 Caroline Gasienica 2023
Olivia Glas 2025 Delaylah Guevara 2023
Mariely Jimenez 2023 Paola Lara 2023
Alyzza Murillo 2023 Erika Rodriguez 2025
Ryhane Saadi 2022 Diana Solis 2025
Sahar Tahbob 2025 Ava Tudryn 2025
Anna Warias 2025
Varsity
Hailey Burke 2022 Mia Chavez 2024
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Natalie Pirozek 2023
Izabela Plewa 2025 Nicole Rapacz 2023
Michelle Sobczak 2024 Izabela Staszel 2023
Seneca Supan Lobrono 2022
JV
Kaitlyn Burke 2025 Isabelle Campos https://reavis.8to18.com/groups/63687/roster/edit/2021-2022#extended_info 0'0" 2022
Dayanara Cano 2024 Natalia Carrillo 2025
Samantha Chavez 2022 Gabriela Czerwosz 2024
Erica Divizio 2025 Gina Drum 2025
Claudia Gal 2025 Caroline Gasienica 2023
Olivia Glas 2025 Delaylah Guevara 2023
Mariely Jimenez 2023 Paola Lara 2023
Alyzza Murillo 2023 Erika Rodriguez 2025
Ryhane Saadi 2022 Diana Solis 2025
Sahar Tahbob 2025 Ava Tudryn 2025
Anna Warias 2025