Results

  • vs. Shepard High School

    09/09/2020

  • vs. Richards High School

    09/16/2020

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    09/23/2020

  • @ Argo Community HS

    09/30/2020

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community HS

    10/07/2020

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    10/13/2020

  • vs. TBA

    10/15/2020

  • vs. TBA

    10/16/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    10/24/2020

  • 2020 MVP
  • Varsity Swim

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Sep. 10
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Evergreen Park High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Oct. 14
    Richards High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Oct. 29
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 12
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Feb. 18
    IHSA State Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 19
    IHSA State Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Hailey Burke 2022 Hannah Burke 2021
Estrella Chavez 2022 Mia Chavez 2024
Isela Flores 2021 Kylie Frixen 2021
Natalia Greczek 2021 Allyson Kamykowski 2021
Natalie Lopresti 2022 Gianna Paniagua 2021
Claudia Papiez 2021 Natalie Pirozek 2023
Fatima Villagomez 2021
JV
Natalia Alvarez 2023 Samantha Alvarez 2021
Alana Blangiardo 2024 Isabelle Campos 2022
Dayanara Cano 2024 Mia Chavez 2024
Samantha Chavez 2022 Alexandra Chua 2023
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Gabriela Czerwosz 2024 Lillian Espitia 2021
Ariana Flores-Macias 2024 Ella Frixen 2024
Caroline Gasienica 2023 Emma Gonzalez 2024
Gabriella Gonzalez 2021 Delaylah Guevara 2023
Natalia Kwak 2023 Paola Lara 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Alyzza Murillo 2023
Natalie Ramirez 2021 Nicole Rapacz 2023
Deyanira Rivera 2023 Ryhane Saadi 2022
Anna Slagle 2023 Michelle Sobczak 2024
Izabela Staszel 2023 Emilia Stoch 2024
Seneca Supan-Lobrono 2022
Fresh (FB)
Samantha Alvarez 2021 Hannah Burke 2021
Lillian Espitia 2021 Isela Flores 2021
Kylie Frixen 2021 Gabriella Gonzalez 2021
Natalia Greczek 2021 Allyson Kamykowski 2021
Gianna Paniagua 2021 Claudia Papiez 2021
Natalie Ramirez 2021 Fatima Villagomez 2021
Varsity
Hailey Burke 2022 Hannah Burke 2021
Estrella Chavez 2022 Mia Chavez 2024
Isela Flores 2021 Kylie Frixen 2021
Natalia Greczek 2021 Allyson Kamykowski 2021
Natalie Lopresti 2022 Gianna Paniagua 2021
Claudia Papiez 2021 Natalie Pirozek 2023
Fatima Villagomez 2021
JV
Natalia Alvarez 2023 Samantha Alvarez 2021
Alana Blangiardo 2024 Isabelle Campos 2022
Dayanara Cano 2024 Mia Chavez 2024
Samantha Chavez 2022 Alexandra Chua 2023
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Gabriela Czerwosz 2024 Lillian Espitia 2021
Ariana Flores-Macias 2024 Ella Frixen 2024
Caroline Gasienica 2023 Emma Gonzalez 2024
Gabriella Gonzalez 2021 Delaylah Guevara 2023
Natalia Kwak 2023 Paola Lara 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Alyzza Murillo 2023
Natalie Ramirez 2021 Nicole Rapacz 2023
Deyanira Rivera 2023 Ryhane Saadi 2022
Anna Slagle 2023 Michelle Sobczak 2024
Izabela Staszel 2023 Emilia Stoch 2024
Seneca Supan-Lobrono 2022
Fresh (FB)
Samantha Alvarez 2021 Hannah Burke 2021
Lillian Espitia 2021 Isela Flores 2021
Kylie Frixen 2021 Gabriella Gonzalez 2021
Natalia Greczek 2021 Allyson Kamykowski 2021
Gianna Paniagua 2021 Claudia Papiez 2021
Natalie Ramirez 2021 Fatima Villagomez 2021